| HOME | CONTACT | VIEW CART

HOME
FAQ
CONTACT
VIEWCART
SPACE
Joshi/Women's
SPACE
AJPW
AJW
ARSION
BATTLARTS
Big Mouth Loud
BJPW
BRITISH
CMLLJAPAN
DDT
FMW
GAEA
Indies
IWAJAPAN
JD
KAIENTAI
Lucha
LLPW
MPRO
NJPW
NOAH
OSAKA PRO
OZACADEMY
TORYUMON
U-STYLE
UWF LUCHA
WAR
WEW
WJPRO
WMF
MISC



 


~7th Anniversary~
~!~2010~!~
***FREE DISCS***

To celebrate, there will be extra free discs with the following offers below: *Offer ends...NEVER~!*

Bulk Order: + 5 discs extra free~!
25 DVDs for $110 = $4.40 per disc (Includes shipping!) **With 5 extra discs free = 25 discs for $110*
-Bulk buy special offer details: click here
Buy 6, get 5 free: + 1 disc extra free~!
12 DVDs for $76 = $6.33 per disc (Includes shipping!) **With 1 extra disc free = 12 discs for $76*
-Other special offers: click here








NOAH SP 05/22/10 "Yutaka Yoshie vs. Takuma Sano"
NOAH SP 05/06/10 "Takayama vs. Akiyama/Kawada vs. Marufuji" (04/13 & 05/02/10) *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 05/05/10 "Takeshi Morishima vs. Naomichi Marufuji" (04/29/10)
NOAH SP 04/30/10 "Delirious vs. Kanemaru/Morishima vs. Kawada" (04/25/10)
NOAH Samurai TV 04/24/10 "Toshiaki Kawada/Yuto Aijima vs. Takashi Suguira/Takeshi Rikio" (04/18/10)
NOAH Samurai TV 04/23/10 "Takashi Suguira vs. Kensuke Sasaki" (04/17/10)
NOAH SP 04/12/10 (04/10/10) "Toshiaki Kawada vs. Mohammed Yone"
Puroresu King #221 04/10/10 "NOAH In Mexico: Takeshi Morishima/Taiji Ishimori vs. Nicho El Millionario/Joe Lider" (03/19/10)
NOAH Samurai TV 03/31/10 "Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshihiro Takayama" (03/28/10)
NOAH Live 03/20/10 "Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ricky Marvin"
NOAH/Naomichi Marufuji Produce Samurai TV 03/17/10 "First Tiger Mask & Marufuji vs. Kanemaru & Genba" (03/14/10)
NOAH SP 03/01/10 "Budokan: Toshiaki Kawada vs. Takeshi Morishima" (02/28/10) *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 02/27/10 "Kensuke & Morishima vs. Buchanan & Edwards" (02/24/10)
Puroresu King #219 02/27/10 "NOAH in Mexico: El Mesias vs. Takeshi Morishima" (02/01/10)
NOAH Samurai TV 02/24/10 "Toshiaki Kawada vs. Masao Inoue/GHC Jr. Tag Title Tournament Final" (02/18/10)
NOAH SP 02/21/10 "Kensuke & Nakajima vs. Takayama & Sano" (02/14/10)
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 02/14/10 "Marufuji vs. Nakajima/Kensuke vs. Murakami" (02/11/10)
NOAH SP 02/07/10 Jr. Tag Semi Final: Kanemaru & Genba vs. Marufuji & Aoki" (02/06/10)
NOAH/Naomichi Marufuji Samurai TV 01/26/10 "Mitsuhiro Matsunaga Retirement Match: Akitoshi Saito vs. Mitsuhiro Matsunaga" (12/23/10)
NOAH Live 01/24/10 "Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma vs. Takeshi Morishima & Atsushi Aoki" *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 01/20/10 "Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima" (01/17/10)
NOAH Samurai TV 01/19/10 "Hero/Claudio/Marvin vs. Kensuke/Morishima/Marufuji" (01/16/10)
AJPW Samurai TV 05/11/10 "Jr. Tag Final: Super Crazy/BUSHI vs. Kondo/Yamato" (04/29/10)
AJPW Gaora TV 05/10 & 05/17/10 "Super Crazy/Bushi vs. NOSAWA/MAZADA" (04/18/10)
AJPW G+ Classics 05/05/10 "Mil Mascaras vs. Tiger Mask/Tom Magee/Nikita Koloff" (01/02/86)
AJPW Live Gaora TV 04/11/10 "Champ Carnival 2010 Final"
AJPW Gaora SP 04/17/10 "Champ Carnival: Satoshi Kojima vs. Masayuki Kono" (04/10/10)
AJPW Gaora TV SP 04/09/10 "Minoru Suzuki vs. Satoshi Kojima" (04/09/10)
AJPW Gaora SP 04/15/10 "Champ Carnival: Masakatsu Funaki vs. KIYOSHI" (04/07/10)
AJPW Gaora SP 04/14/10 "Champ Carnival 2010: Satoshi Kojima vs. Ryota Hama" (04/05/10)
AJPW Gaora TV 04/05/10 "Champ Carnival 2010: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama" (04/04/10)
AJPW Gaora SP 04/12/10 "Champ Carnival 2010: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea" (04/03/10)
AJPW Gaora TV 03/22 & 03/29/10 "Funaki & Nishimura vs. Kea & Suzuki" (02/14/10)
AJPW PPV 03/21/10 "Cage Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Minoru Suzuki" *Double Disc*
AJPW Samurai TV 03/12/10 "Super Crazy/Muto/BUSHI vs. TARU/Dupree/Toshizo" (03/07/10)
AJPW Gaora TV 03/08 & 03/15/10 "F4 vs. Voodoo Murders Final Conclusion Unit Breakup Captain's Fall Elimination Match" (02/07/10)
AJPW Gaora TV 02/22 & 03/01/10 "Triple Crown: Satoshi Kojima vs. Joe Doering" (01/11/10)
AJPW Samurai TV 02/13/10 "Muto/Funaki/Hayashi vs. Suwama/Kono/Kondo" (02/05/10)
AJPW Gaora 02/08 & 02/15/10 "PWF Jr. Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Hiroshi Yamato" (01/11/10)
AJPW/S1 Samurai TV 01/29/10 "Muto/Funaki/S1 Mask vs. TARU/Hate/Owashi" (01/22/10)
AJPW Gaora TV 01/25 & 02/01/10 "Chashao Rope Match: Kaz Hayashi vs. Ryota Hama" (12/13/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 01/11 & 01/18/10 "Masakatsu Funaki vs. Kikutaro" (12/13/09)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #31 (03/01/10) & #32 (04/04/10) "Champion Carnival Final 1992: Hansen vs. Misawa (04/17/92)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #29 (01/04/10) & #30 (02/01/10) "Terry Gordy & Stan Hansen vs. Bruiser Brody & Jimmy Snuka" (11/22/87)
AJPW G+ Classics 03/02/10 "The British Bulldogs vs. Harley Race & Jesse Barr" (12/12/85)
BJPW Samurai TV 05/17/10 "15TH ANNIVERSARY: Hardcore Match: Sekimoto & Sasaki vs. Kasai & Numazawa" (04/28/10)
BJPW Samurai TV 03/23/10 "Double Glass Board & Indian Strap Death Match: Miyamoto vs. Isami" (03/19/10)
BJPW Samurai TV 02/16/10 "Judgement of Death: Isami vs. Numazawa" (02/05/10)
BJPW Samurai TV 01/17/10 "Lighttubes Elimination Death Match: Miyamoto/Takeda/Isami/Hoshino vs. Ito/Sasaki/WX/Abdullah" (01/02/10)
DDT Samurai TV 05/13 & 05/20/10 "Kota Ibushi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto" (05/04/10)
DDT Samurai TV 04/30 & 05/06/10 "Kota Ibushi vs. Gedo" (04/04/10)
DDT Samurai TV 04/15 & 04/22/10 "Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Masa Takanashi" (04/04/10)
DDT Samurai TV 04/01 & 04/08/10 "5 v. 5 Survival Elimination Match" (03/21/10)
DDT Samurai TV 03/18 & 03/25/10 "13TH ANNIVERSARY: Togi Makabe vs. HARASHIMA" (03/14/10)
DDT Samurai TV 03/04 & 03/11/10 "KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto" (02/28/10)
DDT Samurai TV 02/18 & 02/25/10 "Kota Ibushi/Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA/Mashimo" (02/11/10)
DDT/Union Samurai TV 02/04 & 02/11/10 "Kenny Omega/Yukihiro Abe vs. Kota Ibushi/Gota Ihashi" (01/24/10)
DDT Samurai TV 01/21 & 01/28/10 "Elimination Match: Ibushi/Omega/KUDO/Urano vs. Takagi/Nagai/MIKAMI/Miwa" (01/03/10)
NJPW PPV 05/03/10 "IWGP Heavyweight Title: Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Togi Makabe" *Double Disc*
NJPW Samurai TV 04/27/10 "Negro Casas/Iizuka/Tanaka/Ishii vs. Nagata/Goto/Inoue/Liger" (04/21/10)
NJPW Samurai TV 04/26/10 "Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Dick Togo & Gedo" (04/20/10)
NJPW Samurai 04/03/10 "Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Strong Man" (03/14/10)
Real Japan Samurai TV 03/30/10 "First Tiger Mask vs. Genichiro Tenryu " (03/18/10)
NJPW Samurai TV 03/27/10 "Hirooki Goto vs. Masato Tanaka" (03/22/10)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 03/22/10 "Masato Tanaka & Dick Togo vs. Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma" (03/07/10)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 03/08/10 "Jr. Title: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Koji Kanemoto" (03/05/10)
IGF GENOME 11 02/22/10 "Necro Butcher vs. Minowa/Barnett vs. Sapp"
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 02/22/10 "Yujiro & Naito vs. Makabe & Honma" (02/10/10)
NJPW PPV 02/14/10 "Terrible & El Texano Jr. vs. Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito" *Double Disc*
NJPW Samurai TV 02/10/10 "IWGP Jr. Title: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Prince Devitt" (01/30/10)
NJPW Samurai TV 02/09/10 "Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Okada" (01/27/10)
NJPW SXW ESPN-J 02/08/10 "Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Jado & Gedo" (01/31/10)
Riki Pro Samurai TV 02/03/10 " First Tiger Mask & Choshu vs. Ultimo Dragon & Fujinami" (01/17/10)
NJPW Samurai TV 01/15/10 "~SUPER J-CUP~: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Jushin Liger" (12/22/09)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #249 05/11/10 "Tiger Mask III vs. Norio Honaga" (07/13/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #248 04/13/10 "Keiji Muto vs. TNT" (06/15/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #247 03/09/10 "The Great Muta vs. The Great Kabuki" (06/05/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #246 03/03/10 "Ultimo Dragon & Dean Malenko vs. Wild Pegasus & El Samurai" (06/15/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #245 02/09/10 "2 Cold Scorpio vs. Wild Pegasus" (06/05/93)
NJPW Sky-A Classics Sky-A #44 "Tiger Mask vs. Gran Hamada" (11/05/81)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #43 "Tiger Mask vs. Solar I" (09/23/81)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #42 "Tiger Mask debut: Tiger Mask vs. The Dynamite Kid" (04/23/81)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #41 "Antonio Inoki vs. Ken Patera" (09/30/80)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #40 "Antonio Inoki vs. Stan Hansen" (04/04/80)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #39 "Dynamite Kid vs. Tatsumi Fujinami" (02/05/80)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #38 "Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Steve Keirn" (02/01/80)
NJPW Legend #15 (03/24/10) & #16 (04/25/10) "Sayama vs. Jushin Liger/Steiners vs. Hawk & Power" (05/01/94)
NJPW Samurai TV Legend #13 (01/25/10) & #14 (02/23/10) "Lou Thesz & Karl Gotch vs. Antonio Inoki & Seiji Sakaguchi" (10/14/73)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 01/15 & 01/22/10 "CIMA/Gamma/Mochizuki vs. Shingo/YAMATO/Dragon Kid" (01/11/10)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 01/29 & 02/05/10 "FIP Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shingo Takagi" (01/17/10)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 02/12 & 02/19/10 "K-ness vs. PAC" (02/07/10)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 02/26 & 03/05/10 "Loser Leaves Real Hazard: Kzy vs. Kagetora" (02/10/10)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 03/12 & 03/19/10 "Brave Gate Title: K-ness vs. Super Shisa" (02/27/10)
Dragon Gate PPV 03/22/10 "CIMA & Gamma vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 03/26 & 04/02/10 "Bryan Danielson vs. Naruki Doi" (09/06/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 04/16 & 04/23/10 "KING OF GATE: Masato Yoshino vs. CIMA" (04/03/10)
Dragon Gate PPV 05/05/10 "Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 04/03 & 05/14/10 "BxB Hulk vs. CIMA vs. YAMATO vs. Gran Akuma" (11/28/09)
NEO Samurai TV 01/27/10 "Kenny Omega vs. Natsuki*Taiyo/Small Giant Baba" (12/31/2009)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 02/06/10 "Masato Tanaka & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. TAJIRI & Ohara" (01/27/10)
AJW New Classics #35 (01/18/10) & #36 (02/15/10) "Madusa vs. Bison Kimura" (12/09/89)
Puroresu King #218 Gaora TV 02/20/10 "Oz: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano" (01/10/10)
Puroresu King #220 Gaora TV 03/13/10 "Oz: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano" (02/21/10)
Puroresu King #222 Gaora TV 04/16/10 "OZ: Carlos Amano vs. Manami Toyota" (03/14/10)
Sendai Girls Samurai TV 02/21/10 "Meiko Satomura & Kana vs. DASH & Kagetu" (01/31/10)
Sendai Girls Samurai TV 04/16/10 "Meiko Satomura vs. Aja Kong" (04/09/10)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 03/06/10 "Toshiaki Kawada vs. Ryouji Sai" (03/02/10)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 04/14/10 "Gerard Gordeau/Ryuji Sai vs. Akebono/Munenori Sawa" (04/11/10)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 05/12/10 "Strap Death Match: Kintaro Kanemura vs. Hartley Jackson" (05/05/10)
NEO Samurai TV 03/21/10 "NWA Pacific & NEO Title: Yoshiko Tamura vs. Meiko Satomura" (03/14/10)
NEO Samurai TV 05/24/10 "Amazing Kong/Nanae vs. Kyoko Inoue/Vanessa the Mountain" (05/05/10)
Hikaru Sato Samurai TV 03/20/10 "10th Anniversary: Minoru Suzuki & Hikaru Sato vs. NOSAWA & MAZADA" (02/28/10)
CMLL Samurai TV 04/13/10 "Mask vs. Mask: La Sombra vs. Felino" (03/19/10)
SMASH Samurai TV 04/09/10 "Leatherface vs. Akira Shoji" (03/26/10)
SMASH Samurai TV 05/21/10 "Bunkhouse Death Match: Masato Tanaka vs. Akira Shoji vs. Mentallo" (04/23/10)
Fuka Matsuri Samurai TV 04/06/10 " Fuka Retirement Match: Nanae Takahashi vs. Fuka" (03/28/10)
AJW New Classics #37 (03/15/10) & #38 (04/18/10) "Kickboxing: Aja Kong vs. Madusa Maceli" (05/13/90)
Tokyo Gurentai Samurai TV 04/20/10 "Super Crazy/Hajime Ohara vs. Taka Michinoku/Madoka" (04/15/10)
JWP Samurai TV 04/21/10 "Nanae Takahashi vs. Kayoko Haruyama" (04/18/10)
IGF Samurai TV 05/09/10 "Bob Sapp vs. Necro Butcher"
Hastle Samurai TV 05/22/10 "Nattoman the Great(G.Sasuke) vs. Robot Man" (04/30/10)
Muscle Samurai TV 05/26/10 "Shinjiro Otani vs. Muscle Sakai" (05/04/10)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #367 (01/14/10) & #368 (01/21/10)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #369 (01/28/10) & #370 (02/04/10)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #371 (02/11/10) & #372 (02/18/10)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #373 (02/25/10) & #374 (03/04/10)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #375 (03/11/10) & #376 (03/18/10)
Occupation of the Indies #377 (03/25/10) & #378 (04/01/10)
Occupation of the Indies #379 (04/08/10) & #380 (04/15/10)
Occupation of the Indies #381 (04/22/10) & #382 (04/29/10)
Occupation of the Indies #383 (05/06/10) & #384 (05/13/10)
Shooto Samurai TV 01/23/10 "~Like a Tiger, Like a Dragon~"
DEEP 45 Samurai TV 01/24/10 (01/24/10)
DEEP 46 Samurai TV 02/28/10
Cage Force Samurai TV 02/11/10
Pancrase Samurai TV 02/07/10 "Yuki Kondo vs. Takenori Sato" (02/07/10)
ZST Gaora TV 02/20/10 (02/20/10)
Shooto Samurai TV 02/27/10 (02/27/10)
Shooto 03/22/10 (03/22/10)
Puroresu King #217 Gaora TV 01/30/10 "Kaientai: TAJIRI/TAKA/Takizawa vs. KAZMA/Mashimo/Tonai" (01/11/10)
Puroresu King #223 Gaora TV 05/04/10 "Kaientai: Ikuto Hidaka vs. Makoto Oishi" (04/02/10)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 02/04/10 "Mil Mongoose" (01/15/10)
Osaka Pro 03/19/10 "Hurricane 10: Osaka Title, No DQ: Dick Togo vs. Billy Ken Kid" (02/11/10)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 04/16/10 "Billy Ken Kid/Asian Cougar vs. Black Buffalo/Orochi" (03/14/10)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 05/20/10 "11TH ANNIVERSARY: Kikutaro vs. Kuishinbo Kamen" (04/29/10)







NJPW PPV 01/04/10 "Terry Funk vs. Abdullah The Butcher/Tanahashi vs. Shiozaki/Ultimo Guerrero & Averno/Takayama vs. Nakamura" *Double Disc*
NOAH PPV 10/03/09 "~MISAWA, ALWAYS IN OUR HEARTS~: Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue vs. Jun Akiyama & KENTA" *Double Disc*
NOAH Special 09/29/09 "Keiji Muto & Taue vs. Kobashi & Takayama" (09/27/09) *Double Disc*
NOAH Live 01/09/10 "Chris Hero vs. Takashi Sugiura" *Double Disc*
Z-Indy Samurai TV 01/09/10 "World Title: Toshiaki Kawada vs. Daisuke Sekimoto" (01/01/10)
BJPW Samurai TV 01/02/10 "Scaffold Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takashi Sasaki" (12/04/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 01/10/10 "AJPW Tag Titles: Muto & Funaki vs. Kea & Suzuki" (01/03/10)
DDT Samurai TV 01/07 & 01/14/10 "Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Sawa" (12/27/09)
New Year Eve DDT/BJPW/K-DOJO Samurai TV 12/31/09 "108 Person Battle Royal/Ibushi vs. Omega vs. Nakazawa vs. Dino"
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 12/28/09 "~Super J-Cup 2009 Final~" (12/23/09)
Dragon Gate PPV 12/27/09 "6 Way Mask vs. Hair Survival Cage Match: BxB/Yoshino/Yokosuka/MAZADA/Kid/K-ness" *Double Disc*
NOAH SP 12/07/09 "GHC Title: Go vs.Sugiura/GHC Jr. Tag Titles:Kanemaru & Suzuki vs. Ishimori & Marvin" (12/06/09) *Double Disc*
NJPW PPV 11/08/09 "Mistico vs. Tiger Mask/Nakamura vs. Tanahashi" *Double Disc*
NJPW PPV 10/12/09 "Keiji Muto & Kenta Kobashi & Masahiro Chono vs. Jun Akiyama & Satoshi Kojima & Nakanishi" *Double Disc*
NOAH Near Live 12/24/09 "Sasaki/Rikio/Honda vs. Takayama/Kikuchi/Hirayanagi"
NOAH Samurai TV 12/05/09 "Kobashi/Shiozaki/Taniguchi vs. Sasaki/Sugiura/Smith" (11/28/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 11/29/09 "Takashi Sugiura vs. Bison Smith" (11/23/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 11/28/09 Chris Hero vs. Taiji Ishimori" (11/21/09)
Puroresu King #213 11/20/09 "NOAH in Mexico: Shiozaki/Suzuki/Sugi San vs. Wagner/Electroshock/Gladiador" (10/09/09)
NOAH SP 11/01/09 "Jushin Liger vs. Delirious/Jr. League Final" (10/31/09) *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 10/31/09 "KENTA vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima" (10/25/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 10/30/09 "Jr. League: Jushin Liger vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru" (10/24/09)
NOAH Live 10/15/09 "Jr. League: Liger vs. Ishimori/KENTA vs. Marvin" *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 09/25/09 "GHC Jr. Title: KENTA vs. Aoki" (09/21/09)
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 11/13/09 "GHC Tag Titles: Sasaki & Morishima vs. Shiozaki & Saito" (11/07/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 12/26/09 "Shinjiro Otani & Akebono vs. Masato Tanaka & Masaaki Mochizuki" (12/19/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 12/12/09 "Ikuto Hidaka vs. Prince Devitt" (11/29/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 11/11/09 "Masato Tanaka (c) vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (10/24/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 10/18/09 "HASHIMOTO 25TH ANNIVERSARY: Otani & Tanaka vs. Kawada & Sato" (09/21/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 12/21 & 01/04/10 "RWTL: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki" (11/29/09)
AJPW Gaora TV Special 12/09/09 "Taiwan: Muto & Funaki vs. TARU & Doering" (11/20 & 11/21/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 12/08/09 "Muto & Funaki vs. Suwama & Kono" (12/01/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 12/07 & 12/14/09 "Muto/Funaki/Akebono vs. Suzuki/Takayama/NOSAWA" (10/25/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 11/25/09 "RWTL: Muto & Funaki vs. Choshu & Soya" (11/23/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 11/16 & 11/30/09 "Funaki & Suwama vs. Suzuki & Takayama" (10/11/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 11/02 & 11/09/09 "Funaki vs. Minoru Suzuki/Triple Crown: Takayama vs. Kojima" (09/26/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 10/28/09 "Super Crazy & Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI" (10/24/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 10/21/09 "Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Shuji Kondo" (09/23/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 10/19 & 10/26/09 "Jr. Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Super Crazy" (09/26/09)
AJPW Gaora TV Special 09/21/09 "Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Joe Doering" (08/16/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 09/14 & 10/12/09 "Jr. League Final: Shuji Kondo vs. Super Crazy" (08/07/09)
AJPW G+ Classics 01/04/10 "Dynamite Kid & Davey Boy Smith vs. Tiger Mask & Mighty Inoue" (12/04/85)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #27 (11/02/09) & #28 (12/07/09) "Terry Gordy & Stan Hansen vs. Bruiser Brody & Jimmy Snuka" (11/22/87)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #25 (09/07/09) & #26 (10/05/09) "The Destroyer vs. Giant Baba" (12/19/72)
Michinoku Pro Samurai TV 12/16/09 "Liger & Sasuke vs. Shu & Kei Sato: Great Space Battle Last Decisive Battle" (12/12/09)
Michinoku Pro Samurai TV 11/22/09 "Great Sasuke vs. Fujita "Jr." Hayato" (11/08/09)
Puroresu King #209 Gaora TV 09/25/09 "MPro: Ultimo Dragon vs. Ken45" (09/05/09)
BJPW/Kaientai Samurai TV 12/24/09 "BJPW Tag Titles: Sekimoto & Okabayashi vs. Sasaki & Ishikawa" (12/13/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 12/01/09 "Match of the Year 2009: Razor Cross Board +Alpha Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Ryuji Ito" (11/20/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 11/07/09 "200 Lighttubes Death Match: Ito & Sasaki vs. Miyamoto & Isami vs. Kasai & Numazawa" (10/26/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 10/20/09 "~ROMEO VS. JULIET~: Romeo Kasai vs. Juliet Numazawa" (10/01/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 10/13/09 "445 Lighttube Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi (09/28/09)
Real Japan Samurai TV 12/15/09 "Minoru/Otsuka/Ishikawa vs. Orihara/Shark/Shadow" (12/10/09)
IGF Samurai TV 11/03/09 "First Tiger Mask & Fujiwara vs. Fujinami & Dragon" (11/03/09)
Real Japan Samurai TV 10/14/09 "First Tiger Mask Sayama vs. Yoshihiro Takayama" (09/11/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 01/06/10 "Yutaka Yoshie 15th Anniversary: Yoshie & Tanahashi vs. Nakamura & Ishii" (12/13/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 12/14/09 "IWGP Jr. Tag Titles: Taguchi & Devitt vs. Kanemoto & Yoshihashi" (12/04/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 12/09/09 "Taguchi & Devitt vs. Liger & AKIRA" (12/02/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 11/27/09 "Yuji Nagata vs. Tomohiro Ishii" (11/23/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 11/26/09 "Aogi-gun vs. CHAOS Elimination Match" (11/22/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 11/20/09 "~G1 Tag League Review~"
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 11/09/09 "G1 Tag League Final: Devitt & Taguchi vs. Bernard & Anderson" (11/01/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 10/26/09 "Hiroshi Tanahashi Return Match" (10/17/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 10/12/09 "Giant Bernard vs. Wataru Inoue" (09/19/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 10/06/09 "~HIROSHI TANAHASHI 10TH ANNIVERSARY~" (09/23/09)
NJPW SXW 09/28/09 "Masato Tanaka/Jado/Gedo vs. Prince Devitt/Goto/Taguchi" (09/16/09)
Yuji Nagata/NJPW Samurai TV 09/18/09 "Yuji Nagata & Akebono vs. Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson" (09/12/09)
Jado & Gedo/NJPW Samurai TV 09/13/09 "Kota Ibushi/Great Sasuke/Jushin Liger/Tiger Mask vs. Koji Kanemoto/Taguchi/Togo/TAKA" (08/30/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 12/25 & 01/08/10 "Dream Gate Title: Doi vs. Kishiwada" (12/13/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 12/11 & 12/18/09 "Davey Richards vs. Masaaki Mochizuki" (12/06/09)
Dragon Gate PPV 11/23/09 "Dream Gate Title: Naruki Doi vs. BxB Hulk" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 11/20 & 11/27/09 "Kanemoto & Doi vs. YAMATO & Tozawa" (10/13/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 11/06 & 11/13/09 "Dream Gate Title: Doi vs. Yokosuka" (10/25/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 10/16 & 10/23/09 "Yoshino/BxB/PAC vs. Akebono/Mochizuki/Fujii" (10/14/09)
Dragon Gate Goara TV 10/02 & 10/09/09 "CIMA/Gamma/Yokosuka vs. Doi/BxB/PAC" (09/17/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 09/18 & 09/25/09 "Shingo Takagi & YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi & Naoki Tanizaki" (09/12/09)
Toryumon Mexico Samurai TV 09/27/09 "Mask vs. Hair: Ultimo Dragon vs. Hajime Ohara" (08/22/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 12/27/09 "Tennozan '09 Final: Billy Ken Kid vs. Magnitude Kishiwada" (12/06/09)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 11/29/09 "Mil Mongoose & Golden Pine vs. Shisaou & Goya Mask" (11/08/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 11/03/09 "Osaka Title: Dick Togo vs. Hideyoshi" (10/18/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 10/01/09 "Tsubasa/Cougar/Harada vs. Tigers/Buffalo/Tadasuke" (09/13/09)
Puroresu King #211 Gaora TV 11/06/09 "Kaientai:STRONGEST-K Title: TAKA vs. KAZMA" (10/18/09)
Puroresu King #215 12/18/09 "Kaientai: Kota Ibushi/Oishi/Asahi vs. DX: TAKA/Togo/Teioh" (11/14/09)
DDT Samurai TV 12/17 & 12/24/09 "4 Way Falls Count Anywhere: Ibushi vs. Takagi vs. Nakazawa vs. Ishii" (12/13/09)
DDT Samurai TV 12/03 & 12/10/09 "KO-D Title: Kota Ibushi vs. Shuji Ishikawa" (11/29/09)
DDT Samurai TV 11/19 & 11/26/09 "Francesco Togo vs. Poison Sawada JULIE" (11/15/09)
DDT Samurai TV 11/05 & 11/12/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. Chou-un Shiryu" (11/03/09)
DDT Samurai TV 10/22 & 10/29/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. YOSHIHIKO (an inflatable doll)" (10/25/09)
DDT Samurai TV 10/08 & 10/15/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. MIKAMI/Great Sasuke & Takagi vs. KUDO & Urano" (09/27/09)
DDT Samurai TV 09/24 & 10/01/09 "Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI vs. Kota Ibashi & Yasu Urano" (09/13/09)
DDT Samurai TV 09/10 & 09/17/09 "CAMPING-GROUND PRO-WRESTLING: Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Takagi & HARASHIMA vs. Nakazawa & Ihashi" (09/06/09)
Hastle PPV 10/10/09 "Takayama/Tenryu/Sakata/RIKI/Choshu vs. Kawada/TOKYO/Koshinaka/Dupree/Shoji"
Hastle Samurai TV 10/03/09 "Tenryu/Kawada/Anjo vs. TOKYO/Sakata/TAJIRI" (09/26/09)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #244 01/12/10 "Eddy Guerrero vs. Lightning Kid/Sting vs. Scott Norton" (05/03 & 06/05/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #243 12/22/09 "Hulk Hogan vs. Great Muta" (05/03/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #242 11/24/09 "Brutus Beecake vs. Masa Saito" (05/03/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #241 10/13/09 "Road Warrior Hawk & Power Warrior vs. Hercules & Norton" (03/23/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #37 "Mexico: Angel Blanco vs. Tatsumi Fujinami" (12/19/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #36 "Liger & Samurai vs. Benoit & Malenko" (03/23/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #35 "Dusty Rhodes vs. Antonio Inoki" (11/01/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #34 "Canek vs. Riki Choshu" (12/19/79)
NJPW Samurai TV Legend #11 (11/30/09) & #12 (01/03/10) "Kenta Kobashi vs. Masahiro Chono" (05/02/03)
NJPW Samurai TV Legend #9 (09/28/09) & #10 (10/26/09) "Steve Austin/Rick Rude vs. Masahiro Chono" (08/12 & 09/23/92)
JWP Samurai TV 01/13/10 "Azumi Hyuga Retirement Match: Hyuga & Bolshoi vs. Haruyama & Yoneyama" (12/27/09)
Puroresu King #216 Gaora TV 01/09/10 "Oz: Openweight Title: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano" (12/23/09)
Puroresu King #214 12/12/09 "Oz: Manami Toyota vs. Carlos Amano" (11/15/09)
LLPW ESPN-J 12/05/09 "Etsuko Mita & Mima Shimoda vs. Shinobu Kandori & Toshie Uemastu" (10/12/09)
NEO Samurai TV 11/17/09 "Etsuko Mita Retirement Match" (11/01/09)
Puroresu King #212 11/13/09 "Oz: Ozaki & Hyuga vs. Kansai & Amano" (10/11/09)
JWP Samurai TV 10/27/09 "Kayoko Haruyama vs. Kaori Yoneyama" (10/04/09)
NEO Samurai TV 10/16/09 "Yoshiko Tamura vs. Nanae Takahashi" (09/20/09)
Puroresu King #210 Gaora TV 10/02/09 "Oz: Aja Kong vs. Manami Toyota" (08/16, 09/06/09)
Ice Ribbon Samurai TV 09/15/09 "~Grapple Beauty Team vs. Weed Girls~" (08/23/09)
AJW New Classics #33 (11/16/09) & #34 (12/29/09) "Madusa Micelli vs. Lioness Asuka" (07/19/89)
AJW New Classics #31 (09/14/09) & #32 (10/19/09) "Crush Gals Retirement" (05/06/89)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #351 (09/10/09) & #352 (09/17/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #353 (09/24/09) & #354 (10/01/09) "BJPW w/RYUJI YAMAKAWA~!" (09/20/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #355 (10/08/09) & #356 (10/15/09) "SABU & NOSAWA vs. MIKAMI & Isami Kodaka" (10/04/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #357 (10/22/09) & #358 (10/29/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #359 (11/05/09) & #360 (11/12/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #361 (11/19/09) & #362 (11/26/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #363 (12/03/09) & #364 (12/10/09)
Occupation of the Indies Special Samurai TV 12/27/09
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #365 (12/17/09) & #366 (01/07/10)







AJPW PPV 08/30/09 "Keiji Muto 25th Anniversary: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Chono & Suzuki" *Double Disc*
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 09/14/09 "IWGP Jr. Tag Titles: Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. Taguchi & Devitt" (09/13/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 09/11/09 "G1 vs. Fire Festival: Togi Makabe vs. Ryouji Sai" (08/29/09)
NOAH Live 09/12/09 "GHC Jr. Tag Titles: Kanemaru & Suzuki vs. Nakajima & Miyahara" *Double Disc*
NJPW PPV 08/16/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 8: Final 2009" *Double Disc*
NJPW ESPN-J Live 08/15/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 7: Jr. Title: Tiger Mask vs. Mistico"
NJPW TV Asahi WPW 08/13/09 "G1 CLIMAX 09 Day 6: TAJIRI vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi"
NJPW Samurai TV 08/11/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 5: Masato Tanaka vs. Giant Bernard"
NJPW Samurai TV 08/10/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 4: TAJIRI vs. Masato Tanaka"
NJPW Samurai TV 08/09/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 3: Takashi Sugiura vs. Yuji Nagata"
NJPW Samurai TV 08/08/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 2: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Giant Bernard"
NJPW ESPN-J Live 08/07/09 "G1 CLIMAX '09 Day 1: Takashi Sugiura vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan"
Mitsuharu Misawa Special G+ 06/19/09 "vs. Tsuruta, Kawada, Hansen, Kobashi" *Double Disc*
DDT Near Live 08/23/09 "DDT@Sumo Hall: Chono vs. JULIE/HARASHIMA vs. Kota Ibushi"
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 08/07/09 "Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Masaaki Mochizuki" (08/02/09)
Union Pro 09/04/09 "Jushin Liger/Barbed Wire Ladder Match: Isami vs. Masashi Takeda" (08/30/09)
IGF Samurai TV 08/09/09 "GENOME 9: Yoshihiro Takayama & Bob Sapp vs. Naoya Ogawa & Josh Barnett"
Puroresu King #207 Gaora TV 08/20/09 "Kaientai: ~SUPER BIG SHOW CHIBA~ Minoru Suzuki vs. Kengo Mashimo" (08/09/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV TV 09/01/09 "Fire Festival '09 Highlights"
NOAH Samurai TV TV 09/02/09 "Takeshi Morishima vs. Takashi Sugiura" (08/29/09)
NOAH G+ 08/29/09 "Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama vs. Takashi Sugiura & Shuhei Taniguchi" (08/23/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 08/28/09 "Kenta Kobashi & Akiyama & Honda vs. Shiozak & Morishima & Taniguchi" (08/22/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 08/05/09 "KENTA vs. Taiji Ishimori" (08/01/09)
NOAH Live 07/25/09 "Nippon TV Cup: Kota Ibushi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Ricky Marvin & Eddie Edwards" *Double Disc*
NOAH Live 07/12/09 "Kota Ibushi & Aoki vs. KENTA & Ishimori" *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV Near Live 07/05/09 "KENTA vs. Go Shiozaki"
NOAH Live 06/22/09 "Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Go Shiozaki & KENTA/Liger vs. Aoki" *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 06/20/09 "GHC Title: Go Shiozaki vs. Takeshi Rikio" (06/14/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 06/17/09 "Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Bobby Fish" (06/13/09)
NOAH Live 06/04/09 "GHC Jr. Title: KENTA vs. Ricky Marvin" *Double Disc*
NOAH G+ 05/18/09 "KENTA vs. Jun Akiyama" (05/17/09)
NOAH G+ 05/11/09 "Jushin Liger & Koji Kanemoto vs. Kanemaru & Hirayanagi" (05/06/09) *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 05/02/09 "Global Tag League: Sasaki & Morishima vs. Takayama & Sugiura" (04/27/09)
NOAH G+ 04/27/09 "Kobashi & Akiyama & Taniguchi vs. Misawa & Shiozaki & Marvin" (04/25/09) *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV 04/25/09 "GHC Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Go Shiozaki" (04/19/09)
NOAH Samurai TV 04/18/09 "Kenta Kobashi & KENTA & Ota vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Morishima & Miyahara" (04/13/09)
NOAH Special 04/13/09 "Kenta Kobashi & KENTA & Ota vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Morishima & Miyahara" (04/11/09) *Double Disc*
NOAH Samurai TV #1 04/04/09 "Birth Of NOAH"
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 07/14/09 "Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Go Shiozaki" (06/28/09)
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 06/16/09 "Great Sasuke & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & El Blazer" (05/21/09)
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 05/08/09 "Mochizuki & TAKA & Fujii vs. Nakajima & Minamino & Okimoto" (04/24/09)
SEM Samurai TV 06/07/09 "Ricky Marvin vs. Taiji Ishimori" (05/18/09)
SEM Samurai TV 03/22/09 "Nakajima & Tanizaki vs. Marufuji & Ito" (03/11/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 09/04 & 09/11/09 "Summer Adventure Tag League III"
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 08/14 & 08/21/09 "Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima" (07/26/09)
Dragon Gate Special 07/24/09 "CIMA & Gamma & KAGETORA vs. Doi & Yoshino & BxB" (07/10/09)
Dragon Gate PPV 07/19/09 "Dream Gate & Brave Gate Title: CIMA vs. Naruki Doi" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 07/17 & 08/07/09 "Great Sasuke & CIMA & Gamma vs Tanizaki & Oishi & Asahi" (07/08/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 06/26 & 07/10/09 "No Ropes Match: CIMA vs. Arai" (06/21/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 06/12 & 06/19/09 "Brave Gate: CIMA vs. Akira Tozawa" (05/31/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 05/29 & 06/05/08 "Open the Triangle Gate: CIMA & Gamma & KAGETORA vs. Yoshino & BxB & PAC" (05/24/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 05/15 & 05/22/08 "CIMA & Gamma & Kagetora vs. Shingo & Kid & Tozawa" (04/30/09)
Dragon Gate PPV 05/05/09 "Brave Gate: CIMA vs. Dragon Kid" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 05/01 & 05/08/08 "Gamma vs. YAMATO" (04/26/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 04/17 & 04/24/08 "Akebono vs. Masaaki Mochizuki" (04/04/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 03/27 & 04/10/08 "CIMA & Gamma & Kagetora vs. Shingo & Dragon Kid & Tozawa" (03/29/09)
Dragon Gate PPV 03/22/09 "Dream Gate Title: Koji Kanemoto vs. Naruki Doi" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 03/13 & 03/20/09 "Koji Kanemoto & Mochizuki & Fuji vs. Doi & Tanisaki & BxB" (03/05/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 07/27/09 "Prince Devitt vs. Taichi" (07/10/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 07/18/09 "NOAH vs. NJPW:Takashi Sugiura vs. Hirooki Goto" (06/20/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 07/13/09 "Jr. Tag Tiltes: Motor City Machine Guns vs. Taguchi & Devitt" (07/05/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 07/04/09 "BOTSJ Final: Koji Kanemoto vs. Prince Devitt" (06/14/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 06/22/09 "BOTSJ: Kota Ibushi vs. Prince Devitt" (06/14/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 06/08/09 "BOTSJ: Kota Ibushi vs. Ryusuke Taguchi" (06/03/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 06/06/09 "BOTSJ: Koji Kanemoto vs. Kota Ibushi" (05/30/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 06/03/09 "IWGP Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Manabu Nakanishi" (05/06/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 06/02/09 "NJPW vs. NOAH & DDT: Kota Ibushi & Takeshi Morishima vs. Tanahashi & Kanemoto" (05/05/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 05/25/09 "IWGP Title: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Manabu Nakanishi" (05/06/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 05/11/09 "Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Takao Omori" (04/22/09)
NJPW PPV 05/03/09 "Jushin Liger & CIMA vs. Tiger Mask & Koji Kanemoto" *Double Disc*
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 04/27/09 "Goto & Milano vs. Tanahashi & Taguchi" (04/21/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 04/13/09 "Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Tomoaki Honma" (04/11/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 04/15/09 "Tiger Mask & Milano vs. Black Tiger & Honma" (03/19/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 04/08/09 "NJPW Cup: Hirooki Goto vs. Shinsuke Nakamura" (03/15/09)
NJPW PPV 04/05/09 "~Resolution '09~: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kurt Angle" *Double Disc*
NJPW Samurai TV 04/01/09 "37th Anniversary Special: Chono & Liger vs. Tanahashi & Tiger Mask" (03/06/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 03/27/09 "Cup Final: Goto vs. Giant Bernard" (03/22/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 03/23/09 "NJPW Cup: Goto vs. Nakamura" (03/15/09)
NJPW Samurai TV Legend #7 (07/27/09) & #8 (08/24/09) "Ric Flair vs. Keiji Muto" (08/13/95)
NJPW Legend #5 (05/25/09) #6 (06/22/09) "Top Of Super Jr: Jushin Liger vs. El Samurai" (04/30/92)
NJPW Samurai TV Legend #3 (03/31/09) & #4 (04/27/09) "Hulk Hogan vs. Great Muta" (05/03/93)
NJPW Samurai TV Legend #1 (02/24/09) & #2 (03/24/09) "Dynamite Kid vs. Tiger Mask" (01/01/82)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #240 09/08/09 "Jushin Liger & El Samurai vs. Pegasus Kid & Dean Malenko" (03/23/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #239 08/11/09 "Jushin Liger & El Samurai vs. Ultimo Dragon & Norio Honaga" (04/06/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #238 07/17/09 "Shinjiro Otani vs. Tokimitsu Ishizawa" (03/09/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #237 06/29/09 "Horace Boulder!" (03/09/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #236 06/16/09 "Dean Malenko & Wild Pegasus vs. Jushin Liger & El Samurai" (03/09/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #235 05/12/09 "El Samurai vs. Masao Orihara" (02/16/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #234 04/14/09 "The Hell Raisers vs. Lizuka & Fujinami" (02/13/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #33 "North American Title: Pat Patterson vs. Seiji Sakaguchi" (11/08/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #32 "Antonio Inoki/Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Tiger Jeet Singh/Masa Saito" (09/06/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #31 "Masked Superstar vs. Sakaguchi" (09/06/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #30 "Antonio Inoki vs. Tiger Jeet Singh" (08/02/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #29 "Leroy Brown vs. Antonio Inoki" (07/06/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #28 "Pegasus Kid/Dean Malenko vs. Jushin Liger/El Samurai" (03/09/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #27 "Jr. Title: Tatsumi Fujinami vs. El Canek" (06/07/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #26 "Stan Hansen vs. Andre the Giant" (05/18/79)
Real Japan Samurai TV 04/22/09 "Original Tiger Mask & Jushin Liger vs. Sekimoto & Takaiwa" (04/12/09)
Real Japan Samurai TV 03/18/09 "Original Tiger Mask/Tiger Mask IV vs. Choshu/Takaiwa" (03/01/09)
AJPW G+ Classics 09/07/09 "Ric Flair & Rick Martel vs. Tenryu & Tsuruta" (10/22/85)
AJPW Gaora TV 08/31 & 09/07/09 "Keiji Muto & Suwama vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki" (08/07/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 08/29/09 "All Asia Tag Titles: Suzuki & NOSAWA vs. Nishimura & Soya" (08/22/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 08/25/09 "Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo" (07/26/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 08/17 & 08/24/09 "~MUTO FESTIVAL~" (06/10/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 08/03 & 08/10/09 "Great Muta vs. MAZADA" (03/01/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 07/13 & 07/27/09 "Triple Crown: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Minoru Suzuki" (05/30/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 07/08/09 "Satoshi Kojima vs. Nobutaka Araya" (06/21/09)
AJPW G+ Classics 07/06/09 "Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (10/21/92)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #23 (07/06/09) & #24 (08/03/09) "Misawa & Kobashi vs. Kawada & Taue" (06/09/95)
AJPW Gaora TV 06/29 & 07/06/09 "Jr. Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Toshizo (05/30/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 06/10/09 "Keiji Muto & Masayuki Kono vs. Satoshi Kojima & Suwama" (05/17/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 06/01 & 06/15/09 "Champ Carnival: Keiji Muto vs. Joe Doering" (04/11/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 05/13/09 "Jr. Tag League Final: Hayashi & Kondo vs. Minoru & Toshizo" (04/29/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 05/11 & 05/18/09 "Champ Carnival: Kaz Hayashi vs. Keiji Muto" (04/09/09)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #21 (05/04/09) & #22 (06/01/09) "Triple Crown: Stan Hansen vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (06/05/92)
AJPW Gaora TV 04/27 & 05/04/09 "Champ Carnival: Muto vs. Nishimura" (04/08/09)
AJPW Gaora TV Special 04/12/09 "Champ Carnival Final 09" (04/12/09)
AJPW Gaora TV Special 04/06/09 "Champ Carnival: Keiji Muto vs. Yoshihiro Takayama" (04/05/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 03/28/09 "Jr. Title: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kaz Hayashi" (02/06/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 03/14 & 04/20/09 "Masanobu Fuchi as Tiger Mask~!" (04/07/09)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #19 (03/03/09) & #20 (04/06/09) "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Stan Hansen" (04/06/91)
Z-Indy Samurai TV TV 08/21/09 "~Fire Festival Final '09~" (08/08/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV TV 06/14/09 "Masato Tanaka vs. Ikuto Hidaka" (05/24/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV TV 05/20/09 "Masato Tanaka vs. Shinjiro Otani" (04/29/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV TV 04/12/09 "~YASUKUNI SHRINE FESTIVAL~:Minoru vs. Ikuto Hidaka" (03/29/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 03/29/09 "Jr. Title: Ikuto Hidaka vs. Sonjay Dutt" (03/15/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 09/08/09 "Thumbtacks vs. Kenzan Lighttube Death Match: Ito & Sasaki & Kobayashi vs. Miyamoto & Takeda & Isami" (08/28/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 08/15/09 "200 Lighttubes Death Match: Miyamoto & Sasaki vs. Ito & Numazawa" (07/27/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 08/02/09 "Scaffold Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masashi Takeda" (07/12/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 07/07/09 "Iron Cage of Hell Lighttubes Death Match: Kasai & Numazawa vs. Takeda & Isami" (06/29/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 06/09/09 "Tag League Final Lighttubes Tower Death Match:Miyamoto & Sasaki vs. Takeda & Isami" (05/28/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 05/09/09 "Tag League Lighttubes Death Match: Ito & Ishikawa vs. Takeda & Isami" (04/28/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 04/10/09 "Lighttubes & Double Board Death Match:Miyamoto & Sasaki vs. Takeda & Isami" (03/26/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 03/31/09 "Best of BJPW '04-'08"
BJPW Samurai TV 03/17 & 03/24/09 "Friday the 13th ~Madness of Massacre~: Kasai vs. Numazawa" (03/12/09)
IWA Samurai TV 06/24/09 "~15TH ANNIVERSARY~: Asian Cougar vs. Great Takeru" (05/24/09)
Puroresu King #205 Gaora TV 07/10/09 "Kaientai: Great Sasuke vs. TAKA Michinoku" (06/09/09)
Puroresu King #203 Gaora TV 04/25/09 "Kaientai: STRONGEST-K Title: TAKA Michinoku vs. Kengo Mashimo" (04/12/09)
Puroresu King #201 Gaora TV 03/30/09 "AAA: "KENTA go 2 AAA 2"
Lucha Fiesta Samurai TV 03/30/09 "Ultimo Dragon & Blue Demon Jr. vs. Hajime Ohara & OKUMURA" (03/20/09)
DDT Samurai TV 08/27 & 09/03/09 "4 Way Falls Count Anywhere: Kota Ibushi vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. JULIE vs. Nakazawa" (06/16/09)
DDT Samurai TV 08/13 & 08/20/09 "Kasai & Ibushi & MIKAMI vs. HARASHIMA & Owashi & Abe" (07/26/09)
DDT Samurai TV 07/30 & 08/06/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. Keisuke Ishii" (07/19/09)
DDT Samurai TV 07/16 & 07/23/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. Sanshiro Takagi" (07/10/09)
DDT Samurai TV 07/02 & 07/09/09 "Sanshiro Takagi vs. Munenori Sawa" (06/28/09)
DDT Samurai TV 06/18 & 06/25/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. Danshoku Dino" (06/07/09)
DDT Samurai TV 06/04 & 06/11/09 "KO-D Title: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO" (05/31/09)
Muscle House Samurai TV 05/29/09 "Minoru Suzuki goes fishing with MECHA Mummy" (05/04/09)
DDT Samurai TV 05/21 & 05/28/09 "KO-D Tag Titles: Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Togo & Michinoku" (05/10/09)
BOYS/DDT Samurai TV 05/07 & 05/14/09 "KO-D Title: Takagi vs. HARASHIMA" (05/04/09)
DDT Samurai TV 04/23 & 04/30/09 "NOAH vs. DDT: Kota Ibushi vs. Taiji Ishimori" (04/18/09)
Union/DDT Samurai TV 04/09 & 04/17/09 "Akira Taue & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Takagi & Nakazawa" (04/05/09)
DDT Samurai TV 03/26 & 04/02/09 "Daisuke Sekimoto & Okabayashi vs. Kota Ibushi & Irie" (03/22/09)
DDT Samurai TV 03/12 & 03/19/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. Michael Nakazawa" (03/04/09)
Hastle 09/05/09 "Liger & Nagata & Koshinaka vs.Kawada & Tenryu & TAJIRI" (08/27/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 08/04/09 "Abdullah The Butcher vs. Tiger Jeet Singh" (07/30/09)
Hastle PPV 07/26/09 "Magnum TOKYO vs. Esperanza The God (Takada)"
Hastle Samurai TV 07/17/09 "Magnum TOKYO, TAJIRI, Tenryu, Bono-kun, Koshinaka vs. Kawada, An Jo, Arma & Geddon & Ohara" (07/05/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 07/01/09 "Magnum TOKYO vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (06/25/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 06/05/09 "Magnum TOKYO & TAJIRI vs. Cowboy Lance Cade & Rene Bonaparte" (05/27/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 05/16/09 "Great Sasuke vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (05/04/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 05/15/09 "Magnum TOKYO vs. Monster HG" (04/29/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 04/28/09 "Magnum TOKYO vs. Monster HG" (04/23/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 04/03/09 "Kawada & Monster HG vs. Alan Kuroki & RG" (03/25/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #325 (03/12/09) & #326 (03/19/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #327 (03/26/09) & #328 (04/02/09) "Mr. Pogo show with Matsunaga~!" (03/25/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #329 (04/09/09) & #330 (04/17/09) "Battlarts comedy show" (04/08/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #331 (04/23/09) & #332 (04/30/09) "Atsushi Onita" (04/25/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #333 (05/07/09) & #334 (05/14/09) "TAKA Michinoku in a light tube death match!" (04/30/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #335 (05/21/09) & #336 (05/28/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #337 (06/04/09) & #338 (06/11/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #339 (06/18/09) #340 (06/25/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #341 (07/02/09) #342 (07/09/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #343 (07/16/09) & #344 (07/23/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #345 (07/30/09) #346 (08/06/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #347 (08/13/09) #348 (08/20/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #349 (08/27/09) #350 (09/03/09)
Michinoku Samurai TV 07/03/09 "Tohoku Jr. Title: Great Sasuke vs. Fujita "Jr" Hayato" (06/19/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 09/14/09 "Mask vs. Hair: Billyken Kid vs. Tadasuke" (08/23/09)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 08/05/09 (07/05/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 07/19/09 "~OSAKA TAG FESTIVAL 09~" (06/28/09)
Osaka Pro Samurai TV 06/12/09 "10TH ANNIVERSARY: Great Sasuke & Asian Cougar vs. Tigers Mask & Black Buffalo" (05/20/09)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 06/08/09 (05/16/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 05/18/09 "Special Singles Match: Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Ebessan" (04/29/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 04/04/09 "Lumberjack con Harisen Death Match" (03/08/09)
Takemura Aid Samurai TV 04/07/09 "Yoshihiro Takayama & Gran Hamada vs. Lingerie Mutoh & Don Kikufry" (03/18/09)
Puroresu King #208 Gaora TV 09/04/09 "OZ: Openweight Title: Dynamite Kansai vs. Aja Kong" (08/16/09)
JWP Samurai TV 08/19/09 "JWP Title: Kayoko Haruyama vs. Kyoko Kimura" (07/19/09)
Puroresu King #206 Gaora TV 07/24/09 "OZ:Tag Titles: Ozaki & KAORU vs. AKINO & Yu-Yu" (07/12/09)
NEO Samurai TV 07/15/09 "Takahashi & Sakura vs. Tamura & Fuka" (07/05/09)
Puroresu King #204 Gaora TV 06/18/09 "OZ: Aja Kong vs. Mayumi Ozaki" (05/03/09)
LLPW ESPN-J 06/06/09 "Toyota & Inoue & Hotta vs. Tateno & Saito & Endo" (05/10/09)
NEO 05/27/09 Samurai TV "NWA & NEO Title: Emi Sakura vs. Yoshiko Tamura" (05/05/09)
Yes We Can Samurai TV 05/26/09 "Meiko Satomura vs. Chikayo Nagashima" (04/30/09)
SUN Samurai TV 05/24/09 "Manami Toyota & Haruka Matsuo vs. Aja Kong & Hikaru" (04/26/09)
Sendai Girls Samurai TV 04/26/09 "Meiko Satomura & Ishino vs. Oikawa & Makiba" (04/19/09)
Puroresu King #202 Gaora TV 04/25/09 "Oz: Tag Titles: Chikayo Nagashima & Sonoko Kato vs. KAORU & Takako Inoue" (04/12/09)
JWP Samurai TV 04/19/09 "Openweight Title: Kayoko Haruyama vs. Azumi Hyuga" (04/12/09)
SUN Samurai TV 04/14/09 "History of SUN"
LLPW ESPN-J 03/28/09 "Dump Matsumoto & Sasori vs. Takako Inoue & Jumbo Hori" (03/01/09)
Puroresu King #200 Gaora TV 03/20/09 "OZ: OZ Title: Ozaki vs. Kansai" (02/22/09)
NEO Samurai TV 03/16/09 "NWA & NEO Title: Takahashi vs. Miyazaki" (03/08/09)
AJW New Classics #29 07/20/09 #30 08/31/09 "Takashi Matsunaga Tribute"
AJW New Classics #27 (06/15/09) & #28 (06/29/09) "Chigusa Nagayo vs. Toshiyo Yamada" (10/10/88)
AJW New Classics #25 (04/20/09) & #26 (05/19/09) "Chigusa Nagayo vs. Lioness Asuka" (08/25/88)
AJW New Classics #23 (02/17/09) & #24 (03/17/09) "Chigusa Nagayo/Lioness Asuka vs. Dump Matsumoto/Yukari Ohmori" (02/25/88)
JEWELS/club DEEP Samurai TV 03/14/09 "Saori Ishioka vs. Hanako Kobayashi" (02/04/09)
Shooto 03/20/09 "Shinichi Kojima vs. Yuki Shojo"
DEEP Samurai TV 04/16/09 "Deep 41: Katsunori Kikuno vs. Koichiro Matsumoto"
Pancrase Samurai TV 04/05/09 "Takuya Wada vs. Tomoyoshi Iwamiya"
Shooto Samurai TV 04/10 & 04/19/09 "Ryuichi Miki vs. Junji Ikoma"
Shooto 05/10/09 "Takanori Gomi vs. Takashi Nakakura"
Cage Force/Valkyrie Samurai TV 04/25/09 "Kate Martinez vs. Yuka Tsuji" (04/25/09)
ZST Gaora TV 05/24/09 "ZST 20: Keisuke Fujiwara vs. Yuichiro Shirai" (05/24/09)
Shooto Samurai TV 06/06/09 "Taiki Tsuchiya vs. Shintaro Ishiwatari"
Pancrase Samurai TV 06/07/09 "Satoru Kitaoka vs. Yukio Sakaguchi"
DEEP 06/30/09 "Deep 42: Riki Fukuda vs. Yuichi Nakanishi"
DEEP TOYAMA Samurai TV 06/28/09 "Lisa Ward vs. Miku Matsumoto"
Shooto 07/19/09 "Masakatsu Ueda vs. Eduardo Dantas"
DEEP 08/23/09 "DEEP 43: Ryo Chonan vs. Jutaro Nakao"






AJPW PPV 03/14/09 "Triple Crown: Great Muta vs. Yoshihiro Takayama/Hayashi vs. Minoru" *Double Disc*
NOAH Live 03/01/09 "GHC Jr. Title: Nakajima vs. KENTA/GHC:Kensuke vs. Akiyama"*Double Disc*
Z-Indy Samurai TV 03/04/09 "World Title: Yuji Nagata vs. Shinjiro Otani" (02/07/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 02/27 & 03/06/08 "Koji Kanemoto vs. BxB Hulk " (02/12/09)
Michinoku Pro 03/08/09 "Masahiro Chono & Shinzaki vs. Hayato & Minamino" (03/01/09)
IGF PPV 03/15/09 "Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Alexander Otsuka/Necro Butcher vs. Sawada"
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 02/15/09 "GHC Jr. Title: KENTA vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima" (02/11/09)
NOAH Live 01/25/09 "GHC Jr. Title: KENTA vs. Kotaro Suzuki"
DDT Samurai TV 02/12 & 02/19/09 "KO-D Tag Titles: Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi" (01/24/09)
Osaka Pro Samurai TV 03/11/09 "~OSAKA HURRICANE 09~: Hideyoshi vs. Billy Ken Kid" (02/15/09)
NJPW PPV 02/15/09 "TNA vs. NJ: Mistico vs. Mephisto/Kurt Angle vs. Giant Bernard" *Double Disc*
BJPW Samurai TV 01/20 & 01/27/09 "Jushin Liger vs. Daisuke Sekimoto" (01/22/09)
AJPW Samurai TV 03/13/09 "Great Muta vs. KAI" (03/08/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 02/13 & 02/20/08 "Elimination Match: Shingo/Kid/Mori/Chikano vs. YAMATO/Kanda/Arai/KAGETORA" (02/08/09)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 02/08/09 "Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka vs. Yuji Nagata & Wataru Inoue" (01/23/09)
AJPW/BAPE STA Samurai TV 12/28/08 "Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask vs. Jushin Liger & Tigers Mask"
AJPW Gaora TV 10/11 & 11/01/08 "AJPW Jr. Title: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Ryuji Hijikata" (09/28/08)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #1 "Tiger Mask II Misawa vs. Dynamite Kid" (11/27/85)
Puroresu Summit Samurai TV Live 12/31/08 "Lighttubes Death Match: Great Sasuke/Ito/Sasaki vs. Miyamoto/Inematsu/Isami" *Double Disc*
Premium Samurai TV 01/18/09 "Ultimo Dragon & Mineo Fujita vs. Liger & AKIRA" (12/26/08)
SEM Samurai TV 01/26/09 "Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kengo Mashimo vs. KENTA & Atsushi Aoki" (01/16/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 01/17 & 01/24/08 "Real World Tag League: Kojima & Tenzan vs. Suwama & Kondo" (12/08/08)
AJPW G+ Classics 02/02/08 "Terry Funk vs. Stan Hansen" (08/23/85)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #229 11/24/08 "Ultimo Dragon & Orihara vs. Liger & Kannemoto" (12/11/92)
NJPW Samurai TV 12/14/08 "IWGP Jr. Title: Low Ki vs. Ryusuke Taguchi" (12/07/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 02/17 & 02/24/09 "Friday the 13th Lighttubes & Cage Sacrifice Death Match: Miyamoto/Sasaki vs. Kasai/Numazawa" (02/13/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 11/15 & 11/22/08 "Triple Crown: Great Muta vs. Suwama" (09/28/08)
Hastle Samurai TV 02/04/09 "Alan Kuroki (Magnum TOKYO) & RG vs. Monster HG & Fake HG" (01/29/09)
Indy Japan Samurai TV 09/14/08 "Kota Ibushi & KENTA vs. Nakajima & Marafuji"
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 11/28 & 12/05/08 "Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Masaaki Mochizuki" (11/28/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 11/16/08 "Great Sasuke & Tanaka & Otani vs. Sato & Sai & Sugawara" (11/08/08)
AJPW G+ Classics 12/01/08 "Road Warriors vs. Jumbo Tsuruta & Genichiro Tenryu" (06/05/85)
Puroresu King #198 Gaora TV 01/23/09 "AAA: KENTA in Mexico"
AJPW G+ Classics 01/12/09 "NWA Jr. Title: Tiger Mask II vs. Kuniaki Kobayashi" (06/21/85)
DDT Samurai TV 02/26 & 03/05/09 "Italy vs. France: Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda vs. Louie Takanashi 14th & Minoru Polnareff & Jacques de Atsushinu" (02/22/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 12/29/08 "Tiger Mask vs. AKIRA" (12/23/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 12/14/08 "Tenno-zan: Black Buffalo vs. Tsubasa" (11/23/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 11/24/08 "Low Ki & Jado vs. Ryusuke Taguchi & Yujiro" (11/22/08)
AJPW G+ Classics 11/04/08 "British Bulldogs vs. Tiger Mask II & Magic Dragon" (06/02/85)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #230 12/24/08 "Great Muta vs. Hiroshi Hase" (12/14/92)
Riki Pro Samurai TV 02/02/09 "WEW Title: Ishii vs. Kintaro Kanemura" (01/10/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 02/11/09 "Tiger Mask & Koji Kanemoto vs. Jushin Liger & AKIRA" (01/30/09)
AJPW G+ Classics 03/03/08 "NWA & AWA Title: Ric Flair vs. Rick Martel" (10/21/85)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #15 (11/04/08) & #16 (12/02/08) "Terry & Dory Funk vs. Abdullah The Butcher & The Sheik" (12/13/79)
AJPW Gaora TV 02/21 & 02/28/08 "Alexander Otsuka & Hama vs. Araya & Kikutaro" (01/25/09)
AJPW Gaora TV 01/31 & 02/07/08 "Suwama vs. Shuji Kondo" (12/14/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 12/27 & 01/10/08 "Real World Tag League: Kojima & Tenzan vs. Kea & Suzuki" (11/29/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 12/13 & 12/20/08 "Real World Tag League: Kojima & Tenzan vs. Suwama & Kondo" (11/24/08)
AJPW Samurai TV 12/13/08 "Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki" (11/27/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 11/29 & 12/06/08 "Real World Tag League: Suzuki & Kea vs. Muto & Hama" (11/24/08)
AJPW Samurai TV 11/30/08 "RWTL: Kojima & Tenzan vs. Muto & Hama" (11/22/08)
AJPW Taiwan Special Samurai TV 11/23/08 "Taiwan: Muto & Akebono & Hayashi vs. TARU & Zodiac & YASSHI" (11/16/08)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #17 (01/08/09) & #18 (02/03/09) "Jumbo Tsuruta vs. Rusher Kimura" (03/28/76)
BJPW Samurai TV 03/03 & 03/10/09 "Lighttubes & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: WX/Winger vs. Abdullah/MASADA" (02/15/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 02/03 & 02/10/09 "Lighttubes & RED BLOCK Death Match: Miyamoto/Sasaki vs. Kasai /MASADA" (01/22/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 01/06 & 01/13/09 "New Year's Gift Scramble Cage Match: Kasai/Numazawa/MASADA vs. WX/Abdullah/Winger" (01/02/09)
BJPW Samurai TV 12/09 & 12/16/08 "Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: WX & Abdullah vs. Sasaki & Miyamoto" (12/14/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 11/25 & 12/02/08 "3 Way Lighttubes Death Match: WX & Abdullah vs. Kasai & Numazawa vs. Sasaki & Miyamoto" (11/21/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 11/11 & 11/18/08 "Double Produce Death Match: Shadow WX vs. Takashi Sasaki" (11/03/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 10/28 & 11/04/08 "4 Boards Free Weapons Death Match: WX/Abdullah/Isami vs. Sasaki/Miyamoto/Hoshino" (10/27/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 10/14 & 10/21/08 "Ryuji Yamakawa & Sasaki & Usuda vs. WX & Abdullah & Winger" (09/20/08)
Hastle Samurai TV 02/28/09 "Toshiaki Kawada vs. Shiro Koshinaka" (02/22/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 02/25/09 "Lance Cade & A-chan vs. Bono-kun & TAJIRI" (02/19/09)
Hastle Samurai TV 12/05/08 "Magnum TOKYO" (11/22/08)
Hastle Samurai TV 11/26/08 "Kawada & Zeus vs. TAJIRI & KUSHIDA" (11/20/08)
Hastle Samurai TV 11/08/08 "Bob Sapp vs. Bono-chan" (10/26/08)
Hastle Samurai TV 10/20/08 "Kawada & Zeus vs. Sakata & TAJIRI" (10/16/08)
Indy 12/27/08 "Takeshi Morishima vs. Bryan Danielson"
Indy Japan Samurai TV 09/13/08 "Bryan Danielson vs. Nigel McGuinness"
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 01/30 & 02/06/08 "Kanemoto & Mochizuki vs. BxB & Tanizaki" (01/23/09)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 01/16 & 01/23/08 "Mochizuki & Ohtani vs. Kanemoto & Minoru" (12/27/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 12/26 & 01/09/08 "King of Gate: Naruki Doi vs. BxB Hulk" (12/14/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 12/12 & 12/19/08 "King of Gate: BxB Hulk vs. Ryo Saito" (12/07/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 11/14 & 11/21/08 "Nakajima & Mochizuki vs. Hayato & Sawa" (10/09/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 10/24 & 10/31/08 "Brave Gate Title: Genki vs. Yoshino" (10/10/08)
Muscle Sakai Samurai TV 10/26/08 (10/06/08)
Hard Hit Samurai TV 11/17/08 "Kota Ibushi vs. Akihiko Mori" (10/26/08)
Hard Hit Samurai TV 02/13/09 "Kota Ibushi vs. Isami Kidaka" (01/25/09)
DDT Samurai TV 10/16 & 10/23/08 "Italian Four Horseman Revival ~ Kota Ibushi Return" (10/13/08)
DDT Samurai TV 10/30 & 11/06/08 "KO-D Tag Titles: MIKAMI/Toba vs. HARASHIMA/Owashi" (10/26/08)
DDT Special Samurai TV 10/19/09 "El Blazer vs. MIKAMI" (10/19/09)
DDT Samurai TV 11/13 & 11/20/08 "Mr. Gannosuke & Shiryu vs. Dino & Muscle" (11/05/08)
DDT Samurai TV 11/27 & 12/04/08 "KO-D Tag Titles: HARASHIMA/Owashi vs. Takagi/Ishikawa" (11/30/08)
DDT Samurai TV 12/11 & 12/18/08 "Last Gang Standing Match: Mr. Gannosuke vs. Danshoku Dino" (11/30/08)
DDT Samurai TV 12/25 & 01/08/09 "Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO vs. MIKAMI & Toba" (12/28/08)
DDT Samurai TV 01/15 & 01/22/09 "Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi & Urano vs. HARASHIMA & Owashi & Abe" (01/04/09)
DDT Samurai TV 01/29 & 02/05/09 "Kenny Omega First Osaka Appearance" (01/18/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 10/20/08 "G1 Tag League: Nakamura & Goto vs. Inoue & Kanemoto" (10/18/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 11/10/08 "G1 Tag League: Negro Casas & Rocky Romero vs. Jado & Gedo" (11/04/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 12/15/08 "Low Ki, Jado & Gedo vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito" (11/27/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 02/09/08 "Yuji Nagata & Tiger Mask vs. Hirooki Goto & Jushin Liger" (01/31/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 02/23/08 "Tanahashi & Tiger Mask vs. Nakamura & Liger" (02/08/09)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 03/09/08 "Takashi Iizuka vs. AKIRA" (02/28/09)
NJPW Samurai TV New Classics #13 (09/23/08) & #14 (10/28/08) "Keiji Muto vs. Tatsumi Fujinami" (10/13/86)
NJPW Samurai TV New Classics #15 (11/25/08) & #16 (12/23/08) "Owen Hart vs. Hiroshi Hase" (01/04/88)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #228 11/07/08 "Hawk & Power Warrior vs. Hase & Choshu" (11/23/92)
NJPW Samurai TV 11/03/08 "Negro Casas & Taguchi & Romero vs. Minoru & Devitt & Okada" (10/20/08)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #19 "Baby Face vs. Gran Hamada" (04/05/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #231 01/13/09 "Shinjiro Ohtani vs. Satoshi Kojima" (01/10/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #232 02/10/09 "Muto & Chono vs. Home & Perry Saturn" (02/10/93)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #233 03/10/09 "Perry Saturn vs. Black Cat" (02/13/93)
NJPW Samurai TV 01/07/09 "Nakamura & Goto vs. Tanahashi & Inoue" (12/20/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 01/09/09 "Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Tetsuya Naito" (12/22/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 02/13/09 "Tanahashi/Nagata/Tiger/Kanemoto vs. Nakamura/Goto/Liger/AKIRA" (02/07/09)
NJPW Samurai TV 11/29/08 "G1 Tag: Yujiro & Naito vs. Makabe & Yano" (10/18/08)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 02/12/09 "Mil Mongoose/Delfin/Zack vs. Otoko/Shisaou/Golden Pine" (01/10/09)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 01/12/09 "Tenno-zan - Final: Billy Ken Kid vs. Black Buffalo" (12/07/08)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 11/19/08 "Delfin & Otoko & Oyaji vs. Mil Mongoose & Shisaou & Yoko" (10/25/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 10/19/08 "Delfin & KUSHIDA vs. Kamen & Matsuyama" (09/13/08)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #2 "Triple Crown: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jumbo Tsuruta" (06/08/90)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #3 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Stan Hansen" (08/22/92)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #4 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (10/21/92)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #5 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kenta Kobashi" (04/19/97)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #6 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kenta Kobashi" (10/21/97)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #7 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (Tokyo Dome, 05/01/98)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #8 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Vader" (09/04/99)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #9 "Misawa & Chono vs. Kobashi & Taue" (01/10/03)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #10 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada" (Tokyo Dome, 07/18/05)
Mitsuharu Misawa Classics G+ #11 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Genichiro Tenryu" (11/05/05)
Puroresu King #199 Gaora TV 02/02/09 "Oz:Openweight Title: Carlos Amano vs. Mayumi Ozaki" (01/11/09)
Puroresu King #197 Gaora TV 01/10/09 "Oz: Mayumi Ozaki vs. Aja Kong" (11/24/08)
Puroresu King #194 Gaora TV 11/22/08 "Oz:Mayumi Ozaki vs. Takako Inoue" (10/12/08)
Puroresu King #193 Gaora TV 10/24/08 "Oz:Manami Toyota vs. Aja Kong" (08/10/08)
JWP Samurai TV 01/23/09 "Meiko Satomura & Nagashima vs. Hyuga & Amano" (12/28/08)
AJW New Classics #21 (12/16/08) & #22 (01/22/09) "Crush Girls vs. Noriyo Tateno & Itsuki Yamazaki" (09/14/87)
AJW New Classics #19 (10/21/08) & #20 (11/18/08) "Chigusa Nagoya vs. Lioness Asuka" (06/13/87)
LLPW ESPN-J 02/07/09 "Dump Matsumoto vs. Mizuki Endo" (01/18/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #307 (10/23/08) & #308 (10/30/08) "Tenryu as Hayabusa~!"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #309 (11/06/08) & #310 (11/13/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #311 (11/20/08) & #312 (11/27/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #313 (12/04/08) & #314 (12/11/08)
Occupation of the Indies Special Samurai TV 12/28/08
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #315 (12/18/08) & #316 (01/08/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #317 (01/15/09) & #318 (01/22/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #319 (01/29/09) & #320 (02/05/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #321 (02/12/09) & #322 (02/19/09)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #323 (02/26/09) & #324 (03/05/09)
DEEP Samurai TV 10/23/08 "Katsuyori Shibata vs. Yasuhito Namekawa"
Shooto Samurai TV 09/28/08 "Masakatsu Ueda vs. Marcos Galvao"
Shooto Samurai TV 10/05 & 10/13 & 10/26/08 "Xavier Lucas vs. Yoshitaro Niimi
Shooto Samurai TV 11/29/08 "Takeshi Inoue vs. Hideki Kadowaki"
Shooto Samurai TV 01/31/09 "~Shooting Disco 7: Young Man~"
Shooto Samurai TV 02/28/09 "Kenichiro Togashi vs. Ganjo Tentsuku"
Pancrase Samurai TV 09/07/08 "Daichi Fujiwara vs. Nobuhiro Yamauchi"
Pancrase Samurai TV 10/01/08 "Ryo Kawamura vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya
Pancrase Samurai TV 10/26/08 "Marlon Sandro vs. Masaya Takita
Pancrase Samurai TV 12/07/08"Katsuya Inoue vs. Koji Oishi"
Pancrase Samurai TV 02/01/09 "Katsuya Inoue vs. Daisuke Hanazawa"
Jewels Women MMA 11/30/08 "Saori Ishioka vs. Mika Nagano"
DEEP 12/10/08 "Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka"
DEEP PROTECT 12/22/08 "Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Toshiaki Kitada"
DEEP Samurai TV 02/20/09 "40th Impact: Seichi Ikemoto vs. Hidetaka Monma"
DEEP&CMA Samurai TV 02/10/09 "Daiki Hata vs. Shoji Maruyama"
ZST Samurai TV 11/23/08 "Osami Shibuya vs. Yojiro Uchimura"
Cage Force Samurai TV 11/08/08 "Keita Nakamura vs. Jang Yong Kim"
ZST Samurai TV 01/25/09 "Osami Shibuya vs. Masayuki Okude"
BACS Samurai TV 09/26/08 "HEADBUTTS ALLOWED~!"








NOAH 01/12/09 "Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki"
NJPW PPV 01/04/09 "NJPW vs. NOAH vs. AJPW: Mistico/Muto vs. Tanahashi/Misawa & Sugiura vs. Nakamura & Goto" *Double Disc*
AJPW Samurai TV 01/03/09 "Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Joe Doering"
AJPW Gaora TV 01/02/09 "Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Zodiac"
AJPW PPV 11/03/08 "Marufuji vs. Kondo/Muta vs. Suzuki" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate PPV 12/28/08 "Jushin Liger & CIMA vs. Cyber Kong & YAMATO" *Double Disc*
Real Japan Samurai TV 01/18 & 01/25/09 "Original Tiger Mask in 21st Century: Original Tiger Mask vs. Kota Ibushi" (09/20/06)
Giant Baba NTV 01/01/09 "We Do Not Forget Giant Baba"
NOAH 12/24/08 "Go Shiozaki vs. Kensuke Sasaki"
Chigusa Nagayo Gaora TV 12/30/08 "Devil Masami Retirement"
NEO Samurai TV 12/31/08 "Misae Genki Retirement: vs. Awesome Kong"
Michinoku Pro Samurai TV 12/21/08 "Final Decisive Great Space War: Survival Tobita & Great Sasuke vs. Shu Sato & Kei Sato" (12/12/08)
NOAH Live 12/07/08 "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima"
HASTLE-MANIA 12/30/08 "Kawada & Kawada's Father vs. Great Muta & Bono-chan"
BJPW Samurai TV 12/23/08 "Barbed Wire Blast Board Death Match: Shadow WX vs. Yuko Miyamoto" (12/19/08)
Muscle House-7 Samurai TV 01/25/09 "Atsushi Onita vs. Muscle Sakai" (01/03/09)
IGF PPV 11/24/08 "Necro Butcher vs. The Predator"
Hastle Samurai TV 12/25/08 "Tenryu & Koshinaka & TAJIRI vs. Private Shoji & Dina Sharp & Might Sharp"
Hastle Samurai TV 12/24/08 "Kawada & Zeus vs. Bono-chan & A-chan"
SEM Samurai TV 12/17/08 "Nakajima & Okita vs. Aoki & Ito" (12/15/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 12/15/08 "Revival of FMW: Gannosuke & Hido vs. Tanaka & Sawa" (11/28/08)
NEO Samurai TV 12/12/08 "Satoshi Kojima vs. Misae Genki" (11/12/08)
LOCK UP Samurai TV 12/03/08 "Toshiaki Kawada & Kintaro Kanemura vs. Choshu & Koshinaka" (11/03/08)
Puroresu King #195 Gaora TV 11/29/08 "Kaientai: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kengo Mashimo" (11/03/08)
Kaientai Samurai TV 12/19/08 "STRONGEST-K Tag Title: TAKA & JOE vs. Oishi & Asahi" (12/14/08)
SEM Samurai TV 11/24/08 "KENTA vs. Takeshi Minamino" (11/06/08)
Dragon Gate PPV 11/16/08 "Brave Gate Title: Yoshino vs. Dragon Kid" *Double Disc*
Z-Indy Samurai TV 11/16/08 "Great Sasuke & Tanaka & Otani vs. Sato & Sai & Sugawara" (11/08/08)
Pro Wrestling Expo Samurai TV 11/15/08 "Chris Sabin & Alex Shelley vs. Masato Tanaka & Daisuke Sekimoto" (10/25/08)
Pro Wrestling Expo Samurai TV 11/14/08 "Masato Tanaka & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Durango & Naruto" (10/24/08)
NOAH Live 11/14/08 "Sasaki & Nakajima vs. Smith & Saito"
Z-Indy Samurai TV 11/09/08 "Yuji Nagata vs. Kohei Sato" (10/30/08)
Real Japan Samurai TV 10/29/08 "First Tiger Mask vs. Ultimo Dragon" (09/18/08)
NOAH Live 10/25/08 "GHC Jr. vs. AJPW Jr. Title: KENTA vs. Marufuji"
Kaientai Dojo Samurai TV 10/25/08 "Indy Jr. Title: Oishi vs. TAKA" (10/13/08)
Premium Samurai TV 10/18/08 "Otani & Sekimoto vs. Nakanishi & Yoshie" (10/02/08)
SEM Samurai TV 10/17/08 "KENTA, Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima, HARASHIMA & El Blazer" (10/02/08)
NJPW PPV 10/13/08 " IWGP Title: Keiji Muto vs. Shinsuke Nakamura" *Double Disc*
NEO Samurai TV 10/13/08 "NWA & NEO Title: Inoue vs. Takahashi" (10/04/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 10/10 & 10/17/08 "Dream Gate Title: Shingo vs. TAKA" (09/28/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 10/08/08 "Otani & Mochizuki vs. Sekimoto & Sawa" (09/23/08)
NOAH Live 10/06/08 "Kensuke & Nakajima & Okita vs. Akiyama & Rikio & Ito"
AJPW G+ Classics 10/06/08 "Tiger Mask vs. Pirata Morgan" (12/08/84)
NJPW Samurai TV 10/04/08 "Low Ki, Jado, Gedo vs. Tiger, Liger & Kanemoto" (09/20/08)
JWP Samurai TV 10/03/08 "JWP Openweight Title: Haruyama vs. Hotta" (09/23/08)
DDT Samurai TV 10/02 & 10/09/08 "Steel Cage Death Match: Dick Togo vs. Sanshiro Takagi" (09/28/08)
Indy Summit Samurai TV 09/30/08 & Showa Pro-Wrestling 01/11/09 "Original Tiger Mask vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara" (12/18/08)
Michinoku Samurai TV 09/29/08 "Ultimo Dragon & Great Sasuke & Shinzaki vs. Hayato & Sato & Sato" (09/20/08)
Puroresu King #192 Gaora TV 09/28/08 "Kaientai: Mochizuki,TAKA & JOE vs. Mashimo,Takizawa & Tonai" (09/14/08)
Hastle PPV 09/28/08 "Kawada vs. Zeus"
NOAH Live 09/27/08 "2/3 Falls Match: KENTA & Ishimori vs. Marufuji & Marvin" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 09/26 & 10/03/08 "Empty Arena Match: YAMATO vs. Don Fujii" (09/20/08)
AJPW Samurai TV 09/24/08 "Kojima, KAI & Yamato vs. Suzuki, NOSAWA & MAZADA" (09/20/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 09/23 & 10/07/08 "Glass Board Death Match: Sasaki & Miyamoto vs. Kasai & Numazawa" (09/15/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 09/22/08 "Chono & Liger vs. Inoue & Kanemoto" (09/13/08)
Hastle Samurai TV 09/22/08 "Sakata & TAJIRI & KUSHIDA vs. Bono-chan & Yoshie-chan & A-chan" (09/17/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 09/21/08 "Toshiaki Kawada vs. Tigers Mask" (08/31/08)
AJPW GaoraTV 09/20 & 09/27/08 "Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama & Joe Doering" (08/22/08)
AJPW FAKE SHOW Samurai TV 09/21/08 "Tiger Mask" & "Mil Mascaras" vs. "Cro Cop" & "Machine" (08/07/08)
DDT Samurai TV 09/18 & 09/25/08 "Campsite Pro-Wrestling: Takagi & Ibushi vs. Sakai & Honda" (09/07/08)
AJW New Classics #17 (09/16/08) & #18 (09/30/08) "Chigusa Nagayo vs. Bull Nakano" (03/21/87)
El Dorado Samurai TV 09/15/08 "Shuji Kondo vs. vs. Magnitude Kishiwada" (08/15/08)
Premium Samurai TV 09/15/08 "Liger & Kondo vs. Takaiwa & Kishiwada" (08/30/08)
SEM Samurai TV 09/14/08 "Nakajima & Ibushi vs. Honda & HARASHIMA" (09/08/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 09/12 & 09/19/08 "USA Tour" (09/05/08)
Puroresu King #191 Gaora TV 09/12/08 "Hair vs. Hair: Carlos & Kansai vs. Ozaki & KAORU" (08/10/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 09/10/08 "Nagata & Liger vs. Inoue & Kanemoto" (09/04/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 09/08/08 "Tag Titles: Makabe & Yano vs. Nakamura & Goto" (09/05/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 09/09 & 09/16/08 "Spider Net Death Match: Shadow WX & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto" (09/14/08)
XMF Samurai TV 09/08/08 "Leatherface & Raven & Smothers vs. Kanemura & Tanaka & Kuroda" (08/06/08)
LLPW ESPN-J 09/08/08 "Hamada & Saito vs. Inoue & Hotta" (08/10/08)
NOAH Live 09/06/08 "Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe vs. Kota Ibushi & Katsuhiko Nakajima" *Double Disc*
Z-Indy Samurai TV 09/05/08 "Shinjiro Otani vs. Yuji Nagata" (08/29/08)
DDT Samurai TV 09/04 & 09/11/08 "Dick Togo vs. Kota Ibushi" (08/31/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 09/03/08 "Original Tiger Mask & Tiger Mask vs. Jado & Gedo" (08/26/08)
AJPW G+ Classics 09/01/08 "Dynamite Kid & Davey Boy Smith vs. Kuniaki Kobayashi & Animal Hamaguchi" (02/05/85)
AJPW PPV 08/31/08 "IWGP Title: Keiji Muto vs. Hirooki Goto" *Double Disc*
Hastle Samurai TV 08/31/08 "Kawada & Sapp vs. Sakata & TAJIRI" (08/21/08)
AJPW Samurai TV 08/30/08 "Suwama & Raijin & Sanada vs. Kea & Suzuki & MAZADA" (08/23/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 08/30 & 09/13/08 "Tag Titles: Kea & Suzuki vs. Suwama & Nishimura" (08/03/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 08/26 & 09/02/08 "~King Lear~: Mars Sekimoto & Hades Kuroda vs. Regan WX & Cornwall Kobayashi" (08/07/08)
Hard Hit Samurai TV 08/25/08 "Kota Ibushi vs. Hikaru Sato" (07/20/08)
Puroresu King #190 Gaora TV 08/24/08 "Kaientai: Independent Jr. Title: Ibushi vs. Madoka" (08/09/08)
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 08/24/08 "Kobashi/KENTA/Aoki/Ito vs. Kensuke/Nakajima/Okita/Miyahara" (08/17/08)
NOAH Live 08/23/08 "Nakajima & Ibushi vs. Marvin & Edwards"
Hastle Tour 08 PPV 08/23/08 "Zeus vs. Bob Sapp"
DDT Samurai TV 08/21 & 08/28/08 "Personal Computer School Offer Match: Ibushi vs. Dino" (08/17/08)
NEO Samurai TV 08/18/08 "~SUMMER STAMPEDE 2008~" (07/13/08)
NJPW PPV 08/17/08 "G1 Climax Final 2008" *Double Disc*
AJPW Gaora TV 08/16 & 08/23/08 "Jr. League - Final: Silver King vs. KAI" (08/03/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW Live 08/16/08 "Kurt Angle & Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & A.J. Styles"
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 08/15 & 08/22/08 "Summer Adventure Tag League II"
IGF PPV 08/15/08 "Necro Butcher vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Kendo Kashin"
NJPW Samurai TV 08/15/08 "A.J. Styles & Shinjiro Otani vs. Kurt Angle & Masahiro Chono"
NJPW ESPN-J SXW Live 08/14/08 "G1 Climax: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Satoshi Kojima"
NJPW Samurai TV 08/13/08 "G1 Climax: Shinjiro Otani vs. Giant Bernard"
BJPW Samurai TV 08/12 & 08/19/08 "Fire & Fire Boards Death Match: Shadow WX vs. Kobayashi" (08/10/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 08/11/08 "G1 Climax: Toshiaki Kawada vs. Hirooki Goto"
Z-Indy Samurai TV 08/10/08 "Fire Festival Final/Otani & Mochizuki vs. Sekimoto & Sato" (08/03/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 08/09/08 "Fire Festival: Otani vs. Mochizuki" (07/31/08)
Puroresu King #188 Gaora TV 08/08/08 "Kaientai: STRONGEST-K Final: Mashimo vs. Madoka" (07/12/08)
DDT Samurai TV 08/07 & 08/14/08 "Street Fight Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Takagi vs. Omega" (08/10/08)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #227 10/09/08 "NWA Title: Scott Steiner vs. Masahiro Chono" (11/23/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #226 10/06/08 "Dean Malenko & Pegasus Kid vs. Liger & Lizuka" (11/23/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #225 09/15/08 "Jushin Liger vs. El Samurai" (10/21/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #224 08/23/08 "Liger & Tenzan vs. Kanemoto & Samurai" (09/23/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #223 08/20/08 "Steve Austin vs. Masahiro Chono" (09/23/08)
NJPW Samurai TV New Classics #11 (07/22/08) & #12 (08/26/08) "Hulk Hogan vs. Antonio Inoki x2"
NJPW Classics Sky-A #18 "Perro Aguayo vs. Tatsumi Fujinami" (04/05/79)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #17 "Andre The Giant vs. Antonio Inoki" (05/30/78)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #16 "Pat Patterson vs. Antonio Inoki" (12/01/77)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #15 "Masked Superstar vs. Antonio Inoki" (03/30/78)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #13 (09/02/08) & #14 (10/07/08) "Andre & Baba vs. Demolition" (04/13/90)
AJW New Classics #15 (07/29/08) & #16 (08/19/08) "Chigusa Nagayo vs. Lioness Asuka" (02/26/87)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #303 (09/25/08) & #304 (10/02/08) "Wrestling in the Occupation studio!"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #301 (09/11/08) & #302 (09/18/08) "Apache 09/12/08 w/Kasai & Winger vs. GENTARO & Sasaki" (09/12/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #299 (08/28/08) & #300 (09/04/08) "FU*CK 08/02/08 w/MINORU SUZUKI!!!" (08/02/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #297 (08/14/08) & #298 (08/21/08) "Survival Tobita vs. Mr. Pogo~~~!" (08/16/08)
Pancrase Samurai TV 08/27/08 "Yuki Kondo vs. Ryuji Ohori"
ZST Samurai TV 08/24/08 "Hiroshi Tsuruya vs. Tomohiko Yoshida"
DEEP 37 Samurai TV 08/17/08 "Masakazu Imanari vs. Hiroshi Umemura"
GLADIATOR Samurai TV 08/16/08 "Don Frye vs. Minowaman"
DEEP Megaton GP 08/02/08 (08/02/08)
DEMOLITION Samurai TV 07/21/08 "Taisuke Okuno vs. Masami Ichikawa"
DEEP 36 Samurai TV 07/27/08 "Seichi Ikemoto vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa"

CMLL 12/20/08 "Valiente & Dorada & Maximo vs. Azteca & Misterioso & Felino" (12/19/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 12/20/08 "Welter Title: Sangre Azteca vs. Dragon Rojo Jr (12/16/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 12/14/08 "Mistico vs. Negro Casas"
CMLL Fox Sports & Gala 12/13/08 "Mistico vs. Ultimo Guerrero" (12/12/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 12/13/08 "Corleone & Caras & Toscano vs. Bucanero, & Niebla & Casas" (12/09/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 12/07/08 "Mistico & Shocker & Volador vs. Guerrero & Casas & Atlantis"
CMLL 12/06/08 "Mistico & Panther & Corleone vs. Atlantis & Guerrero & Bucanero" (12/05/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 12/06/08 "Mistico & Shocker & Fantasma vs. Averno & Mephisto & Texano"
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 11/30/08 "Mistico & Shocker & Sombra vs. Casas & Bucanero & Niebla"
CMLL Cadena Tres 11/29/08 "Volador & Caras & Corleone vs. Guerrero & Warrior & Lizmark" (11/25/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 11/23/08 "Blue Panther vs. Mr. Niebla"
CMLL Cadena Tres 11/22/08 "Valiente & Dorada & Purpura vs. Warrior & Misterioso & Rojo" (11/18/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 11/16/08 "Dr Wagner Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero"
CMLL Cadena Tres 11/15/08 & CMLL 11/22/08 "Mistico & Panther & Caras vs. Averno & Mephisto & Terrible" (11/21/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 11/15/08 "Dr Wagner vs. Atlantis" (10/11/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 11/09/08 "Wagner & Panther & Caras Jr. vs. Atlantis & Niebla & Bucanero"
CMLL 11/08/08 "Mistico Returns: Mistico & Corleone & Garza vs. Atlantis & Guerrero & Niebla" (11/07/08)
CMLL 11/01/08 "Garza & Corleone & Caras vs. Bucanero & Atlantis & Niebla" (10/31/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 11/01/08 "Sombra & Valiente & Sagrado vs. Satanico & Rojo & Misterioso" (10/28/08)
CMLL Fox Sports 10/26 & 11/02/08 "LA Park & Blue Panther & Volador Jr. vs. Villano IV & Villano V & Terrible" (10/19/08)
CMLL 10/25/08 "Guerrero & Panther & Warrior vs. Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V" (10/24/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 10/25/08 "Wagner & Volador & Caras vs. Atlantis & Bucanero & Niebla" (10/21/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 10/19/08 "Atlantis & Guerrero & Casas vs. Dos Caras & Corleone & Garza"
CMLL 10/18/08 "Hair vs. Hair: Lizmark Jr. vs. Marco Corelone" (10/17/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 10/18/08 "Misterioso & Bucanero & Casas vs. Garza & Fantasma & Mascara"
CMLL Fox Sports 10/12 & 10/19/08 "Hair vs. Hair: Loco Max vs. Tony Rivera" (10/05 & 10/12/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 10/12/08 "Volador & Mascara & Fantasma vs. Azteca & Felino & Bucanero"
CMLL 10/11/08 "Guerrero & Atlantis & Niebla vs. Garza & Panther & Caras" (10/10/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 10/11/08 "Mask vs. Mask: Goddess vs. Princesa Sugei" (10/07/08)
CMLL Puebla TVC Deportes 10/05/08 "Villano V vs. Blue Panther" (09/29/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 10/04/08 "Valiente & Maximo & Axxel vs. Damian & Aguila & Misterioso" (09/30/08)
CMLL 10/04/08 "Panther & Wagner & Garza vs. Guerrero & Atlantis & Niebla" (10/03/08)
CMLL/Handheld 11/08/08 "Mask vs. Mask: Blue Panther vs. Villiano V" (09/19/08)
CMLL Fox Sports 09/28 & 10/05/08 "Valiente & Grey Shadow & Sagrado (c) vs. Warrior & Rojo & Olimpico" (09/21 & 09/28/08)
CMLL 09/20/08 "Mictlan & Sagrado & Mascara vs. Rojo & Damian & Aguila" (09/19/08)
CMLL Fox Sports 09/14 & 09/21/08 "CMLL Women's Title: Amapola vs. Lady Apache" (09/07 & 09/14/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 09/13/08 "Mini Torneo Cibernetico" (09/09/08)
CMLL 09/13/08 "Guerrerro & Atlantis & Casas vs. Panther & Wagner & Caras" (09/12/08)
CMLL 09/06/08 "Wagner & Caras & Volador vs. Niebla & Heavy & Casas" (09/05/08)
CMLL 08/30/08 "Atlantis vs. Blue Panther" (07/11/08)
CMLL PPV 08/29/08 "TNA vs. CMLL: Shelley & Sabin & Dutt vs. Atlantis & Guerrero & Casas"
CMLL 07/26/08 "TNA Vs. CMLL: Styles/Sabin/Shelley/Lethal/Dutt/Koslov/Corleone/Devine vs. Wagner/Shocker/Garza/Caras/Volador/Guerrero/Bucanero/Averno" (07/25/08)
CMLL 07/19/08 "Gran Alternativa Torneo/Perro Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner" (07/18/08)
CMLL VIP TV Azteca 07/05/08 "Ruleta de la Muerte, loser loses mask: Mistico, Ultimo Guerrero, Blue Panther, Tigre Universitario, Atlantis, Villano V"
CMLL 03/22/85 "Atlantis vs. El Faraon (Middleweight Title)"
CMLL Handheld Los Angeles 11/25/95 "El Hijo Del Santo vs. Negro Casas"
IWRG Azteca 11/21 & 11/28/08 "Los Oficiales vs. Freelance, Aeroman, Zatura"
IWRG 11/17/08 "Hair vs. Hair Cage Match, Escape Rules"
IWRG 11/10/08 "Toscano & Head Hunter & Veneno vs. El Hijo de Pierroth & El Hijo de Cien Caras & Mascara Ano 2000"
IWRG Azteca 11/07 & 11/14/08 "Cage of Death 2008"
IWRG 10/27/08 "Los Officales vs. Freelance & Yack & Penovlo"
IWRG 10/20/08 "Hijo del Santo & Grond XXX & Rayo Jr. vs. Hijo de Pierroth & Fuerza Guerrera & Mascara Ano 2000"
IWRG Azteca 10/03 & 10/10/08 "Los Oficiales vs. Escuadron del Muerte"
Enmesa 09/16/08 & IWRG 09/29/08 "Mil Mascaras & El Solitario Jr. & Tinieblas Jr vs. El Dandy & Mascara 2000 Jr. & Cien Caras Jr."
IWRG TVC 09/08/08 "Free Lance & Turbo & Fenix vs. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro & El Fantasma de la Opera"
IWRG "Rey Del Ring 2007"






Z-Indy 08/06/08 "Masato Tanaka 15th Anniversary FMW Memorial Street Fight: Gannosuke & Kuroda vs. Tanaka & Fuji" (07/13/08)
NOAH Live 08/01/08 "Kenta Kobashi & Akihiko Ito vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki"
Dragon Gate PPV 07/27/08 "Dream Gate Title: BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi" *Double Disc*
NOAH Live 07/18/08 "Kensuke Sasaki vs. KENTA"
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 08/01 & 08/08/08 "Sekimoto & Takagi vs. Tanaka & Kuroda" (07/05/08)
NOAH Live 06/14/08 "Kenta Kobashi & KENTA vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima"
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 07/05/08 "KENTA vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima" (06/13/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 06/28 & 07/12/08 "Sasaki & Nakajima vs. Suzuki & Kea" (05/25/08)
NOAH Live 05/24/08 "Kobashi & Kikuchi 20th Anniversary: Kobashi & Kikuchi vs. KENTA & Marufuji"
AJPW Gaora TV 07/19 & 07/26/08 "Tag Titles: Muto & Doering vs. Suzuki & Kea" (06/28/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 07/28/08 "Lumberjack Death Match: Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Takashi Iizuka" (07/08/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 06/14 & 06/21/08 "Triple Crown: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Suwama" (04/29/08 & 05/25/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 07/29 & 08/05/08 "No Rope Barbed Wire & Barbed Wire Boards Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: WX/Ito/Kobayashi vs. Kasai/Numazawa/MASADA" (07/25/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 05/31 & 06/07/08 "Champion Carnival Final: Suwama vs. Tanahashi" (04/09/08)
AJPW G+ Classics 07/07/08 "NWA Title: Kerry Von Erich vs. Ric Flair" (05/24/84)
Lock Up 08/01/08 "Atsushi Onita & Choshu & Koshinaka vs. Kanemura & Kuroda & Orihara" (07/12/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 05/17 & 05/24/08 "Champ Carnival: Toshiaki Kawada vs. Keiji Muto" (04/09/08)
Minoru Suzuki Samurai TV 06/21/08 "20th Anniversary" (06/17/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 07/20/08 "Sekimoto & Takaiwa vs. Liger & AKIRA" (07/07/08)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #220 06/01/08 "G-1/NWA Title: Rick Rude vs. Masa Chono" (08/12/92)
IGF PPV 06/23/08 "Necro Butcher vs. The Predator"
Z-Indy 07/02/08 "International Jr. Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ikuto Hidaka" (06/26/08)
DDT Samurai TV 07/17 & 07/24/08 "Kota Ibushi (c) vs. TAKA Michinoku" (07/06/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 08/02 & 08/09/08 "Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Osamu Nishimura" (06/28/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 06/27 & 07/11/08 "BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi" (06/29/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 05/11/08 "TAKA/Delfin/Shinzaki/Naniw/Genjin vs. Tigers/Demekin/GAINA/Kuishinbo/Ebessan III" (04/29/08)
Premium Samurai TV 05/17/08 "Sekimoto & Otani vs. Chono & Sato" (05/05/08)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #9 (05/06/08) & #10 (06/03/08) "British Bulldogs vs. Furnus & Kroffat" (05/12/90)
BJPW Samurai TV 07/15 & 07/22/08 "Lightube Board Super Hot Spice Cage Death Match: Shadow WX vs. Jun Kasai" (07/13/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 06/02/08 "Steel Cage Glass Rain Hell Iron Ball Death Match: Matsunaga vs. Otani" (05/10/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 05/06 & 05/13/08 "Masato Tanaka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto" (04/28/08)
AJPW G+ Classics G+ 08/04/08 "Tiger Mask (Misawa's debut as Tiger) vs. La Fiera" (08/26/84)
NOAH Live 06/01/08 "GHC Jr. Tag Titles: KENTA & Ishimori vs. Suzuki & Marvin"
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 05/12/08 "Yuji Nagata Return Match~New Japan vs. ZERO1" (05/02/08)
Michinoku Samurai TV Near Live 06/20/08 "SASUKE & Mochizuki & Sasuke The Great vs. Dick & MEN's & Shiryu"
Toryumon Mexico Samurai TV 05/25/08 "Mistico & Dragon & Fujinami vs. Ultimo Guerrero & Atlantis & Dupre" (05/11/08)
NOAH Live 05/15/08 "ROH World Title-3 Way: McGuinness vs. KENTA vs. Whitmer"
NJPW SXW 06/09/08 "BOTSJ: Jushin Liger vs. Minoru" (06/01/08)
Lock Up 06/04/08 "Atsushi Onita & Koshinaka vs. Kanemura & Orihara" (05/18/08)
AJPW G+ Classics 06/02/08 "Ric Flair vs. Harley Race" (05/22/84)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 06/06 & 06/13/08 "Twin Gate Titles: Saito & Yokosuka vs. Kid & PAC" (05/31/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 07/13/08 "Osaka Tag Festival Final" (06/29/08)
NOAH Samurai TV 07/13/08 "UK & Germany: KENTA vs. Claudio Castagnoli" (06/22/08)
Z-Indy 07/30/08 "Fire Festival '08: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryouji Sai" (07/27/08)
NOAH Samurai TV 06/29/08 "UK: Kobashi & Go vs. Misawa & Marufuji" (06/21/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 06/15/08 "Mochizuki & Minoru vs. Hidaka & Sawa" (05/29/08)
Owashi Pro Samurai TV 07/09/08 "Sasuke & Kondo & Dick & Owashi vs. Shu & Kei & Ken45 & Go" (06/08/08)
SEM Samurai TV 07/27/08 "Ibushi & KAGETORA vs. Ishimori & Ota" (07/16/08)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #222 07/16/08 "Steiners vs. Bigelow & Norton" (08/15/92)
BJPW Samurai TV 07/01 & 07/08/08 "NWA UN Title: Mashimo vs. Sekimoto" (06/23/08)
DDT Samurai TV 05/22 & 05/29/08 "Liger & MIKAMI vs. Ibushi & Kakimoto" (05/06/08)
NOAH Live 06/29/08 "2/3 Falls Match: KENTA/Ishimori/Suzuki/Marvin vs. Kanemaru/Richards/Aoki/Hirayanagi"
SEM Samurai TV 06/14/08 "Nakajima & Minamino vs. KENTA & Hirayanagi" (06/05/08)
NOAH di Colosseo 06/09/08 "Global Tag League: Misawa & Ogawa vs. Taue & Shiozaki" (04/25/08)
NOAH di Colosseo 06/02/08 "Kobashi & KENTA & Taniguchi vs. Kensuke & Nakajima & Yamaguchi" (04/13/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 07/18 & 07/25/08 "Shingo & Kong & YAMATO vs. BxB & Doi & Yoshino" (07/10/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 05/23 & 05/30/08 "Triangle Gate: Shingo & BxB & Kong vs. Gamma & YAMATO & Genki" (05/14/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 06/17 & 06/24/08 "Korakuen Bangai Chi Death Match Carnival" (06/08/08 & 06/23/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 06/03 & 06/10/08 "Lighttubes Death Match: Shadow WX & Ryuji Ito vs. Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto" (06/08/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 05/20 & 05/27/08 "Lighttubes Death Match: WX/Ito/Abdullah vs. Sasaki/Numazawa/Miyamoto" (05/23/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 07/19/08 "Jushin Liger vs. Minoru" (07/05/08)
Premium Samurai TV 07/12/08 "Choshu & Masato Tanaka vs. Shinjiro Otani & Tenzan" (06/27/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 07/14/08 "Koji Kanemoto vs. Jimmy Rave" (07/06/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 06/23/08 "BOTSJ: Wataru Inoue vs. Minoru" (06/06/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 06/08/08 "BOTSJ: Wataru Inoue vs. Ryusuke Taguchi: (05/31/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 06/07/08 "Tenzan & Liger & AKIRA vs. Iizuka & Jado & Gedo" (05/27/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 06/06/08 "Jushin Liger vs. Kazuchika Okada" (05/26/08)
NJPW SXW 05/26/08 "Otani & Takaiwa & Hidaka vs. Liger & Chono & AKIRA" (05/20/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 05/07/08 "Nakamura & Bernard vs. Makabe & Honma" (04/29/08)
AJPW Samurai TV 07/16/08 "Muto & T28 & KAI vs. Kondo & YASSHI & TARU" (07/07/08)
AJPW Samurai TV 07/06/08 "Sasaki/Nakajima/Fuchi vs. TARU/Kondo/YASSHI" (06/22/08)
AJPW Near Live 05/11/08 "Muto & Suwama vs. Kea & Suzuki"
DDT Samurai TV 07/03 & 07/10/08 "TAKA/JARASHIMA/JULIE vs. Ibushi/MIKAMI/Toba" (06/25/08)
DDT Samurai TV 06/19 & 06/26/08 "Ibushi & Honda & Morohashi vs. Dick & Owashi & Koo" (06/11/08 & 06/15/08)
DDT Samurai TV 06/05 & 06/12/08 "Metal Vampire vs. Sekigun" (06/01/08)
Muscle House Samurai TV 05/18/08 "Vol.6: Masa Chono" (05/06/08)
DDT Samurai TV 05/01 & 05/15/08 "Ibushi/Kakimoto/Abe vs. MIKAMI/Toba/JULIE" (04/23/08)
Okinawa Pro Sky-A 07/20/08 "Manami Toyota & Ultraman Robin vs. Super Delfin & Kaori Ito" (07/05/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 06/15/08 "Mecha Mummy vs. Super Robo K" (05/31/08)
Hard Hit Samurai TV 06/11/08 "Sanshiro Takagi vs. Takaku Fuke" (05/24/08)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #11 (07/01/08) & #12 (08/05/08) "Triple Crown: Misawa vs. Kawada" (10/21/92)
NJPW Samurai TV New Classics #9 (05/27/08) & #10 (06/24/08) "Tiger Mask (debut) vs. Dynamite Kid" (04/23/81)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #221 06/07/08 "Windham & Barbarian & Neidhart vs. Bigelow & Halme & Norton" (08/12/08)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #14 "Antonio Inoki vs. Stan Hansen" (09/02/77)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #13 "Antonio Inoki vs. Akarum Pedwam in Pakistan" (12/12/76)
Hastle Tour Samurai TV 08/02/08 "Hard Gay & RG vs. "Monster K" Toshiaki Kawada & Fake Hard Gay" (07/27/08)
Hastle Tour 08 Live Samurai TV 07/11/08 "Hard Gay vs. Fake Hard Gay"
Hastle Tour 08 PPV 07/06/08 "Genichiro Tenryu vs. Bono-chan"
Hastle House Vol.37 Samurai TV 06/25/08 "Kawada & Fake Hard Gay vs. Tenryu & RG" (06/18/08)
Hustle Aid PPV 05/24/08 "Banishment Match: Kawada vs. Hard Gay"
Hustle House Vol.36 05/21/08 "Tenryu/TAJIRI/Ryouji Sai vs. Bono-chan/Yoshie-chan/A-chan" (05/13/08)
Puroresu King #189 Gaora TV 08/09/08 "Oz:Toyota, Kong & Matsumoto vs. Ozaki, Inoue & Hiren" (07/13/08)
Puroresu King #187 Gaora TV 07/30/08 "Oz: Kong & Toyota vs. Amano & Kansai" (06/07/08)
Sendai Girls Samurai TV 07/14/08 "Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Ryo Mizunami" (06/27/08)
Ibuki Samurai TV 06/28/08 "3rd Anniversary: Shibutani vs. Emoto" (05/25/08)
Puroresu King #186 Gaora TV 06/27/08 "Kaientai: STRONGEST-K Tournament" (06/12/08)
LLPW ESPN-J 06/14/08 "Blue Wolf & Yumiko Hotta vs. Takako Inoue & Noriyo Tateno" (05/31/08)
Puroresu King #185 06/07/08 "Oz: Manami Toyota vs. Toshie Uematsu" (05/09/08)
JWP Samurai TV 05/12/08 "Jaguar Yokota & Toyota & Fuka & Ohka vs. Yabushita & KAZUKI & Keito & Kato" (04/29/08)
NEO Samurai TV 05/30/08 "NWA & NEO Title: Haruka Matsuo vs. Kyoko Inoue" (05/05/08)
AJW New Classics #13 (06/17/08) & #14 (07/15/08) "Bull & Dump vs. Nagayo & Nagahori" (08/23/86)
AJW New Classics #11 (04/29/08) & #12 (05/20/08) "Dump Matsumoto vs. Chigusa Nagayo" (04/05/86)
Clothesline Samurai TV 06/22/08 "Mask Mania 06/22/08 w/Sasuke"
Clothesline Samurai TV 06/29/08 "BATI-BATI 17 06/29/08 w/Ishikawa/Sawa/Ibushi/Ikeda"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #283 (05/08/08) & #284 (05/15/08) "Survival Tobita vs. Mr. Pogo" (05/01/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #285 (05/22/08) & #286 (05/29/08) "WMF" (05/18/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #287 (06/05/08) & #288 (06/12/08) "Battlarts~"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #289 (06/19/08) & #290 (06/26/08) "Akebono vs. The Aichi"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #291 (07/03/08) & #292 (07/10/08) "Battlarts Gym"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #293 (07/17/08) & #294 (07/24/08) "BJPW in the sea!"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #295 (07/31/08) & #896 (08/07/08) "Kota Ibushi moonsaults in shopping mall~!"
CMLL Cadena Tres 08/30/08 "Panther & Caras Jr. & Volador vs. Mephisto & Averno & Aguila" (08/26/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 08/23/08 "Guerrero & Warrior & Sangre vs. Villano IV & Averno & Mephisto" (08/19/08)
CMLL Cadena Tres 08/16/08 "Corleone & Sombra & Volador vs. Mephisto & Terrible & Texano" (08/12/08)
CMLL 08/02/08 & Fox Sports 08/11/08 "Mistico & Niebla & Casas vs. Wagner & Aguayo & Garza" (08/01/08)
AAA 08/30/08 "Hart & Evans vs. Mexican Powers"(07/31/08)
AAA 08/23/08 "Evans & Hart vs. Lider & Nicho" (07/25/08)
AAA 08/16/08 "Hart/Evans/Electroshock vs. Chessman/Crazy/Gladiador" (07/20/08)
AAA 08/09/08 "Jack Evans/Suzuki/Hunter vs. Parka/Stone/Elegido" (07/13/08)
AAA 08/02/08 "Cage match: Jack Evans vs. Chessman vs. Parka vs. Mesias vs. Konnan" (07/05/08)
AAA 07/26/08 "Silver King/Vamprio/Parka vs. Zorro/Suzuki/Electroshock" (06/29/08)
AAA 07/19/08 "TripleMania 2008: Bobby Lashley/Electroshock/Suzuki vs. Silver King/Parka/Chessman" (06/13/08)
AAA 07/12/08 "Triplemania 2008: Bryan Danielson/Hart/Evans vs. Tijuana Family vs. Mexican Powers" (06/13/08)
AAA 07/05/08 "Hart & Evans vs. Halloween & Tiger" (06/01/08)
AAA 06/28/08 "Hart & Evans vs. Mesias & Ozz" (05/30/08)
AAA 06/21/08 "Reina de Reinas: Ozaki vs. Akino vs. Fabi vs. Carranza vs. Kansai"
AAA 06/14/08 "Hart & Jack Evans vs. Cibernetico & Chessman" (05/19/08)
AAA 06/07/08 "Zorro vs. Mesias" (05/02/08)
AAA 05/31/08 "Evans & Hart vs. Juventud & Crazy" (04/30/08)
AAA 05/24/08 "Evans/Hart/Hunter I vs. Stone/Alebrije/Kid" (04/27/08)
Cage Force Samurai TV 02/11/08 "Wicky" Akiyo Nishiura vs. Jong Man Kim"
Shooto Samurai TV 02/23/08 "Mamoru Yamaguchi vs. Yuki Shoujou"
ZST 16 Gaora TV 02/24/08 "Masayuki Okude vs. Yojiro Uchimura"
Pancrase Samurai TV 03/26/08 "Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Izuru Takeuchi"
Shooto 03/28/08 "Hideki Kadowaki vs. Akitoshi Tamura"
Pancrase Samurai TV 04/27/08 "Yuki Kondo vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya"
Shooto PPV 05/03/08 "Takashi Nakakura vs. Ganjo Tentsuku" *Double Disc*
ZST 17 Gaora TV 05/18/08 "Shoot tag match~!: Tokoro & Kotani vs. Yano & Petraitis"
DEEP 35 Samurai TV 05/19/08 "Daijiro Matsui vs. Yuichi Nakanishi"
Pancrase Samurai TV 06/01/08 "Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya"






NJPW PPV 04/27/08 "IWGP Title: Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Keiji Muto"
Dragon Gate PPV 05/05/08 "KENTA vs. Naruki Doi/Hair Cage Match" *Double Disc*
Z-Indy PPV 04/06/08 "Kanemoto vs. Hidaka/Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. Fujita & Sugawara" *Double Disc*
NOAH Live 04/27/08 "Kenta Kobashi, KENTA & Honda vs. Takayama, Sano & Go" *Double Disc*
El Dorado Samurai TV 05/05/08 "Sasuke vs. YASSHI/Shuji Kondo vs. Magnitude Kishiwada" (04/24/08)
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 04/05/08 "Jun Akiyama & Kensuke vs. Suzuki & Takayama" (03/28/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 05/09 & 05/16/08 "Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shingo Takagi" (05/10/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 04/15 & 04/22/08 "House Death Match 2008~!"
AJPW Gaora TV 04/19 & 05/03/08 "Champ Carnival: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Keiji Muto" (04/07/08)
AJPW Gaora TV Special 04/06/08 "Champ Carnival: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Taiyo Kea" (04/05/08)
AJPW Gaora TV Special 04/05/08 "Champ Carnival: Kojima vs. Kawada" (04/05/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 04/01 & 04/08/08 "Moonlight Darkness Lighttube Boards +alpha Death Match: WX vs. Miyamoto" (03/24/08)
Dragon Gate & DDT Samurai TV 04/13/08 "DDG RETURNS: New York-Style Death Match: Danshoku Dino (as Mochizuki~) vs. Masaaki Mochizuki (as Dino~)" (04/06/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 04/04 & 04/11/08 "Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Fujita "Jr." Hayato/USA Tour 2008" (03/21/08)
IGF PPV 04/12/08 "Josh Barnett vs. The Predator/Tomko vs. Ogawa"
Z-Indy Samurai TV 05/03/08 "Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato vs. Tanaka & Takaiwa" (04/29/08)
Hard Hit Samurai TV 04/02/08 "~CORE~:Kota Ibushi vs. Shuji Ishikawa" (03/16/08)
El Dorado Samurai TV 04/12/08 "UWA Tag Titles: Kota Ibushi & KAGETORA vs. NOSAWA & MAZADA" (03/26/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 03/18 & 03/25/08 "200 Lighttubes +alpha Death Match: Ito & Miyamoto vs. WX & Numazawa" (03/11/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 04/18 & 05/02/08 "Open the Triangle Gate: Shingo & BxB & Cyber vs. Yokosuka & Saito & Dragon Kid" (04/17/08)
Dragon Gate PPV 03/20/08 "GHC Jr. Tag Titles: BxB & Shingo vs. KENTA & Ishimori" *Double Disc*
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 03/19/08 "Open the Brave Gate: Yoshino (c) vs. CIMA" (03/01/08)
Toryumon Mexico Samurai TV 12/28/07 "Atlantis vs. Ultimo Dragon" (12/09/07)
AJPW Gaora TV 03/20/08 "Kojima & TARU vs. Taiyo Kea & Joe Doering" (03/12/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 03/15 & 04/12/08 "Champ Carnival: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Joe Doering" (04/07/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 04/30/08 "NJPW vs. Z-Indy: Masato Tanaka & Takaiwa vs. Kanemoto & Taguchi" (04/25/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 04/28/08 "NJPW vs. Z-Indy: Masato Tanaka & Takaiwa vs. Kanemoto & Yujiro" (04/24/08)
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 04/13/08 "Masato Tanaka vs. Koji Kanemoto"
NOAH Live 04/12/08 "Kenta Kobashi, KENTA & Honda vs. D-Lo, Buchanan & Fish"
NOAH Live 03/29/08 "Global Tag League: Kensuke & Nakajima vs. D-Lo & Buchanan"
NOAH 09/29/07 "GHC Title: Misawa vs. Marufuji/GHC Jr. Title"
AJPW Samurai TV Near Live 04/20/08 "Kensuke & Nakajima vs. Suwama & Soya"
AJPW Samurai TV 03/28/08 "Jr. Tag League: Kondo & Silver King vs. Hayashi & Samurai" (03/23/08)
DDT Samurai TV 04/15 & 04/22/08 "O-Hanami Sakamori Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takagi vs. HARASHIMA & Kakimoto" (04/10/08)
DDT Samurai TV 04/01 & 04/08/08 "Iron Man Heavy Metal Title, Real Moonlight Darkness Death Match" (03/29/08)
DDT Samurai TV 03/20 & 03/27/08 "DDT 11th Anniversary Memorial" (03/09/08)
NJPW Samurai TV 04/19/08 "Hirooki Goto vs. Honma" (04/12/08)
Dradition Near Live Samurai TV 03/30/08 "Chono & Choshu vs. Yoshie & Tajima"
NJPW Samurai TV 03/24/08 "NJ Cup Final: Tanahashi vs. Giant Bernard" (03/23/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 03/26/08 "World Title: Masato Tanaka vs. Takao Omori" (03/23/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 04/13/08 "Ebessan vs. Black Buffalo" (03/23/08)
UWF vs. NJPW Commercial Series 2 Vol.1 "Shoot: Akira Maeda vs. Andre The Giant" (04/29/86)
UWF vs. NJPW Commercial Series 2 Vol.2 "Akira Maeda vs. Bam Bam Bigelow" (07/18/87)
UWF vs. NJPW Commercial Series 2 Vol.3 "Funaki & Yamada (Liger) vs. Takada & Yamazaki" (03/14/88)
UWF Commercial Tiger Mask Sayama Vol.1 "Super Tiger vs. Mach Hayato" (02/18/85)
UWF Commercial Tiger Mask Sayama Vol.2 "Super Tiger vs. Akira Maeda" (09/02/85)
Puroresu King #182 04/11/08 "Oz:~CARLOS WORLD~" (03/09/08)
NEO Samurai TV 03/16/08 "NWA & NEO Title: Matsuo vs. Matsumoto" (03/02/08)
Puroresu King #178 03/07/08 "Oz: Principal Position Deprivation Match: Ozaki vs. Carlos" (02/10/08)
Sendai Girls Samurai TV 04/27/08 "Hanako Kobayashi vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda" (04/20/08)
Ice Ribbon Commercial 10/15/06 & 12/15/07 "Mr. Gannosuke & Riho vs. Ribbon Takanashi & Emi Sakura"
Ice Ribbon Commercial 07/20/07 "Yoshiko Tamura & Emi Sakura vs. Arisa Nakajima & Aoi Kizuki"
Toryumon Mexico Samurai TV 11/10/07 "Ultimo Dragon & Koslov & Corleone vs. Samurai Shiro Koshinaka & Ultimo Guerrero & Atlantis" (10/14/07)
HASTLE House Christmas Special Samurai TV 12/25/07 "Sapp & Norton & Silva vs. Bono & Vabo & RG"
HASTLE-MANIA 2007 PPV 11/25/08 "The Esperanza (Nobuhiko Takada) vs. Wataru Sakata"
HASTLE House Vol.27 Samurai TV 08/15/07 "Hard Gay & Real Gay vs. Otani & Norton"
HASTLE House Vol.35 Samurai TV 04/16/08 "Kawada & Giant Silva vs. Bono-chan & Yoshie-chan"
HASTLE-30 Samurai TV 04/13/08 "Sapp & Kawada vs. Tenryu & Sakata"
HASTLE-29 Samurai TV 03/23/08 "Kawada & Otani vs. Hard Gay & Real Gay" (03/20/08)
HASTLE House Vol.34 Samurai TV 03/17/08 "Kawada vs. Monster Bono"
HASTLE-28 02/29/08 "Toshiaki Kawada & Shinjiro Otani vs Hard Gay & Real Gay" (02/24/08)
HASTLE House Vol.33 Samurai TV 02/23/08 "Tiger Jeet Singh vs. Monster Bono" (02/21/08)
HASTLE House Vol.32 Samurai TV 01/28/08 "Toshiaki Kawada vs. Ryouji Sai" (01/17/08)
HASTLE-27 Samurai TV 01/16/08 "Sapp & Bono vs. Sakata & HG" (01/13/08)
HASTLE New Years Eve Special 12/31/07 "Great Muta & Bono & Yinling vs. Tenryu & TAJIRI & Real Gay"
AAA 05/17/08 "Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Chessman & Manson" (04/16/08)
AAA 05/10/08 "Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Juventud Guerrera & Joe Lider" (04/10/08)
AAA 05/03/08 "Jack Evan & Teddy Hart & Suzuki vs. Juventud & Joe Lider & Gladiador" (04/05/08)
AAA 04/26/08 "Sabu & Scott Steiner & Electroshock & Suzuki vs. Manson & Chavo & Laredo & Octagon" (03/16/08)
AAA 04/19/08 "Rey de Reyes Final/Cibernetico vs. Mesias" (03/16/08)
AAA 04/12/08 "Extreme Tiger & Halloween & TJ Xtreme vs. Suzuki & Konnan & Niebla" (03/09/08)
AAA 04/05/08 "Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Electro & Konnan vs. Manson & Chessman" (03/05/08)
AAA 03/29/08 "Dome cage match: Super Porky & Zumbido & Stone & Elegido vs. Electro & Escoria & Intocable & Suzuki " (03/01/08)
AAA 03/22/08 "Extreme Tiger & Halloween & TJ Xtreme vs. Alebrije & Laredo & Divina" (02/23/08)
AAA 03/15/08 "Cage match: Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Manson & Chessman vs. Decnnis & Scorpio vs. Laredo & Octagon" (02/15/08)






NOAH Live 03/02/08 "GHC Title: Misawa vs. Morishima" *Double Disc*
AJPW PPV 03/01/08 "Dory Funk Jr. Retirement/Triple Crown: Sasaki vs. Kojima" *Double Disc*
Z-Indy Samurai TV 03/08/08 "BJW Tag Titles: Sasaki & Sekimoto vs. Mashimo & Madoka"
NJPW PPV 02/17/08 "TNA vs NJPW: Kurt Angle vs. Shinsuke Nakamura"
Kensuke Office Samurai TV 02/17/08 "Sasaki/Tenryu/Takayama/Minoru Suzuki vs. Kawada/Otani/Saito/Yoshie" (02/11/08)
IGF PPV 02/16/08 "TAJIRI vs. Booker T/Barnett vs. Ogawa"
Osaka Pro Samurai TV 03/01/08 "HURRICANE 08:Mask vs. Mask: Tigers Mask vs. Black Buffalo" (02/11/08)
Puroresu King #171 01/31/08 "Kaientai: Great Sasuke/Masato Tanaka/BXB Hulk/Shingo/Gamma" (01/06/08)
El Dorado Samurai TV 03/12/08 "KAGETORA & Kota Ibushi vs. Shuji Kondo & Kinya Oyanagei" (02/27/08)
Sengoku "Josh Barnett vs. Hidehiko Yoshida"
NJPW PPV 01/04/08 "TNA vs NJPW: Kurt Angle vs. Yuji Nagata" *Double Disc*
Z-Indy Samurai TV 02/02/08 "3RD ANNIVERSARY: Hidaka vs. Mochizuki" (01/23/08)
Lock Up Near Live Samurai TV 11/24/07 "Sekimoto vs. Ishii"
El Dorado Samurai TV 01/09/08 "Indy Jr.Title: Kota Ibushi vs. KAGETORA" (12/29/07)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 01/07/08 "Tanaka vs. Sekimoto/Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin" (01/01/08)
AJPW/Nana Natsume Near Live Samurai TV 02/15/08 "PLAYBOY CHANNEL NIGHT 2008"
IGF PPV 12/20/07 "Kurt Angle vs. Kendo Kashin"
NOAH Live 02/21/08 "Kenta Kobashi & Honda & Taniguchi vs. Morishima & Marufuji & Sugiura"
NOAH Live 02/15/08 "Briscoe Bros. & Williams vs. Misawa & Ogawa & Suzuki"
NOAH Live 01/20/08 "ROH Title:McGuinnes vs. Shiosaki"
NOAH Live 01/06/08 "GHC Jr. Title: Kanemaru vs. Romero"
NOAH Live 12/24/07 "NOAHful Gift in Differ"
Z-Indy Samurai TV 12/29/07 "Masato Tanaka vs. Yoshihito Sasaki" (12/24/07)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 12/24/07 "King of Gate 2007: CIMA vs. Mochizuki" (12/09/07)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 02/21/08 "Wrestle JAM 3rd Season: Yoshino (c) vs. El Generico" (01/19/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 02/07/08 "GHC Jr. Tag Titles: Doi & Yoshino (c) vs. BxB & Takagi" (01/15/08)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV 01/13/08 "GHC Jr. Tag Titles:Doi & Yoshino vs. Kanemaru & Aoki" (12/28/07)
Dragon Gate Gaora TV Dec 2007 "Gamma vs. Shingo Takagi" (11/07/07)
Pro-Wrestling Terminal 01/21/08 "EARLIEST PRO-WRESTLING SHOW IN THE WORLD" (12/31/07)
Indy Summit Gaora TV 12/31/07 "Sekimoto & Kondo & Sasaki vs. Mashimo & HARASHIMA & Kuroda" *Double Disc*
BJPW Samurai TV 03/04 & 03/11/08 "Lighttube Death Match: WX & Abdullah vs. Sasaki & Miyamoto" (02/03/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 02/19 & 02/26/08 "WEW Title:Mammoth Sasaki vs. Daisuke Sekimoto" (02/09/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 02/05 & 02/12/08 "Lighttubes Death Match:Ito & WX vs. Sasaki & Miyamoto" (02/09/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 01/22 & 01/29/08 "No Ropes Barbed Wire Fire Board & Concrete Block Death Match: Ito vs. MASADA" (01/06/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 01/08 & 01/15/08 "Independent Jr. Title: Kota Ibushi vs. Inoue" (01/02/08)
BJPW Samurai TV 12/18 & 12/25/07 "Glass Crush + Alpha Death Match: Sasaki vs. Miyamoto" (12/14/07)
BJPW Samurai TV 12/04 & 12/11/07 "200 Lighttubs Death Match:Ito & WX vs. Numazawa & MASADA" (11/26/07)
Puroresu King #161 11/30/07 "Kaientai: Tag Titles: Mashimo & Madoka vs. TAKA & JOE" (11/05/07)
Puroresu King #165 12/28/07 "Kaientai: "Togo & TAKA vs. Kota Ibushi & Madoka" (12/01/07)
Puroresu King #175 02/22/08 "Kaientai: Sasuke & TAKA & JOE vs. Asahi & Oishi & Tanisaki" (02/07/08)
NJPW SXW 12/10/07 "Tanahashi & Kanemoto vs. Nakamura & Minoru" (12/02/07)
NJPW SXW 12/31/07 "Champion vs. Champion: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Wataru Inoue" (12/23/07)
NJPW Near Live Samurai TV 12/24/07 "Chono & Liger vs. Goto & Minoru"
NJPW ESPN-J SXW 02/11/08 "Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Koji Kanemoto & Tetsuya Naito" (01/27/08)
NJPW SXW 02/25/08 "Giant Bernard vs. Togi Makabe" (02/08/08)
Muga Samurai TV 12/17/07 "Go Shiosaki vs. Yutaka Yoshie" (12/13/07)
AJPW Samurai TV 12/08/07 "Kensuke & Kawada vs. Muto & Doering" (12/03/07)
AJPW Samurai TV 02/27/08 "DORY FUNK JR. GOODBYE SERIES" (02/24/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 12/08 & 12/15/07 "RWTL '08:Sasaki & Kawada vs. Kojima & Suwama" (12/09/07)
AJPW Samurai TV 12/08/07 "Kensuke & Kawada vs. Muto & Doering" (12/03/07)
AJPW Gaora TV 12/22/07 & 01/05/08 "RWTL '08 Final:Muto & Doering vs. Kojima & Suwama" (12/09/07)
AJPW Gaora TV 01/12 & 01/19/08 "Fake-1 Tag Titles:Muto & Kannazaki vs. Kensuke & Twin Entertainers" (12/16/07)
AJPW Gaora TV 01/26 & 02/02/08 "Muto & Sasaki & Doering vs. Kojima & TARU & Suwama" (01/02/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 02/09 & 02/16/08 "Kaz Hayashi vs. Satoshi Kojima" (01/26/08)
AJPW Gaora TV 02/23 & 02/30/08 "Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi" (02/17/08)
AJPW Near Live Samurai TV 01/03/08 "AJPW World Tag Titles: Kojima & TARU (c) vs. Muto & Doering"
New Beijing Pro Samurai TV 02/16/08 "Seikimoto & Numazawa vs. Togo & Shiryu" (02/07/08)
DDT Samurai TV 03/06 & 03/13/08 "Daisuke Sasaki & Muscle Sakai vs. Kota Ibushi & Yago" (02/20/08)
DDT Samurai TV 02/21 & 02/28/08 "Personal Computer School Offer Match, Hard Hit Experiment League Rules" (02/11/08)
DDT Samurai TV 02/07 & 02/14/08 "HARASHIMA & Munenori Sawa vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Daichi Kakimoto" (02/03/08)
DDT Samurai TV 01/24 & 01/31/08 "Ibushi & HARASHIMA vs. KUDO & Urano" (01/20/08)
DDT Samurai TV 01/10 & 01/17/08 "Kota Ibushi vs. HARASHIMA" (12/30/07)
DDT Samurai TV 12/13 & 12/20/07 "HARASHIMA & Ibushi & Taka vs. Takagi & MIKAMI & Toba" (12/05/07)
DDT Samurai TV 11/29 & 12/06/07 "Takeshi Morishima vs. Muscle Sakai" (11/27/07)
Muscle House 5 01/18/08 "Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki & Muscle Sakai vs. Antonio "the Dragon" & Choun-Shiryu & 726" (01/03/08)
Puroresu King #162 12/08/07 "AAA: Antonio Pena Gauntlet" (10/08/07)
Puroresu King #170 01/26/08 "AAA: Sabu & Hart vs. Crazy & Lider vs. Manson & Chessman vs. Tiger & Halloween" (11/30/07)
Puroresu King #173 02/02/08 "AAA: Mesias vs. Zorro vs. Cibernetico" (11/30/07)
Puroresu King #176 02/28/08 AAA: NOAH in Mexico "Morishima & Abismo & Niebla vs. Marufuji & Tinnablas & Brazo" (02/03/08)
AAA 01/26/08 "Best of 2007 Vol.1"
AAA 02/02/08 "Best of 2007 Vol.2"
AAA 02/09/08 "Manson & Chessman vs. Extreme Tiger & Halloween"
AAA 02/16/08 "Halloween vs. Chessman"
AAA 02/23/08 "Juventud & Elegido & Lider vs. Electro & Hunter & X-Pac"
AAA 03/01/08 "Takeshi Mosishima & Abismo & Suzuki vs. Naomichi Marafuji & Manson & Chessman"
AAA 03/08/08 "Abismo Negro vs. Mr. Niebla"
Michinoku Samurai TV 12/05/07 "Great Sasuke vs. Akebono" (11/09/07)
Puroresu King #164 12/22/07 "MPro: Tag League'07: Sasuke & Yoshitsune vs. Kagetora & Rasse" (11/23/07)
Puroresu King #169 01/19/08 "MPro: "Ryuji Ito & Kota Ibushi & Nohashi vs. Kagetora & Rasse & Hayato" (12/23/07)
Puroresu King #174 02/15/08 "MPro: Tag Titles:Sasuke & Yoshitsune vs. Kagetora & Rasse" (01/14/08)
LLPW ESPN-J 12/29/07 "Jaguar Yokota vs. Francoise" (12/14/07)
LLPW ESPN-J 01/27/08 "Kandori & Yokota vs. Saito & Uematsu" (01/13/08)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 01/06/08 "~TENNO-ZAN 2007~: Tigers Mask vs. Zeus" (12/02/07)
Osaka Pro Sky-A 01/27/08 "Tag Titles: Zero & GAINA vs. Kotoge & Harada" (01/05/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 02/20/08 "Mecha Mummy vs. Shock Wave the Robot" (02/17/08)
Z-Indy Samurai TV 01/19/08 "Best Fisherman/Pro Wrestler in the World Match: Omori vs. KATSUO" (12/11 & 12/12/07)
Apache Pro Samurai TV 01/30/08 "Mammoth & Takashi Sasaki vs. Makabe & Ishii" (12/30/07)
JWP Near Live Samurai TV 12/09/07 "JWP Title: Azumi Hyuga vs. Kaori Yoneyama"
NEO Samurai TV 02/01/08 "10TH ANNIVERSARY~" (01/06/08)
JWP Samurai TV 01/13/08 "~5TH JUNIOR ALL STAR~" (12/31/07)
Puroresu King #172 02/01/08 "Oz: Aja Kong vs. Carlos Amano" (01/13/08)
Puroresu King #166 01/05/08 "Oz:Dynamite Kansai vs. Carlos Amano" (12/16/07)
Puroresu King #163 Gaora TV Nov '07 "Oz:Manami Toyota vs. Dynamite Kansai" (10/21/07)
Puroresu King #167 01/12/08 "Fuka Matsuri: Fuka & Minoru Suzuki vs. Kikutaro & Muscle Sakai" (09/30/07)
Puroresu King #168 01/17/08 "Sendai Girls: JWP Jr. & POP Title: Arisa Nakajima vs. Tyrannosaurus Okuda" (11/18/07)
Puroresu King #180 03/15/08 "Sendai Girls: Aja Kong vs. Tyrannosaurus" (02/24/08)
AJW New Classics #5 (11/20/07) & #6 (12/18/07) "Mexico: Gonzales & Maria vs. Crush Girls" (05/12/85)
AJW New Classics #5 (11/20/07) & #6 (12/18/07) "Mexico: Gonzales & Maria vs. Crush Girls" (05/12/85)
Pancrase 10/14/07 "Yuki Kondo vs. Sakuragi Yuji"
Pancrase 11/28/07 "Izuru Takeuchi vs. Yuichi Nakanishi"
Pancrase 12/22/07 "Josh Barnett vs. Hikaru Sato (Catch Wrestling)"
Shooto 11/08/07
Shooto 12/08/07 "Hiroki Sato vs. Takaaki “C-Boy” Oban"
Shooto 01/26/08 "Katsuya Toida vs. Hatsu Hioki"
Cage Force 11/11/07
ZST 15 11/23/07
DEEP Protect Impact 12/02/07
DEEP 33 12/12/07 ""Hollywood" Stoker Ichikawa vs. Yasuhito Namekawa"
Pancrase 01/30/08
Deep 34 02/22/08
NJPW Classics Sky-A #210 12/08/07 "Muto & Masahiro Chono vs. Akira Nogami & Riki Choshu" (06/02/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #211 01/06/08 "Pimpinella & My Flowers vs. Samurai & Cat" (06/19/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #212 01/12/08 "Jushin Liger vs. El Samurai" (06/26/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #213 02/18/08 "Steiner Brothers vs. Big Van Vader & Bam Bam Bigelow" (06/26/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #214 03/01/08 "Vader & Bigelow vs. Norton & Saito" (07/08/92)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #8 "Antonio Inoki vs. Tiger Jeet Singh" (09/21/78)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #7 "Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Mando Guerrero in Los Angeles" (08/11/78)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #6 "Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Ray Mendoza in Mexico City" (08/03/78)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #1 "Antonio Inoki & Seiji Sekiguchi vs. Pat Patterson & Johnny Powers"
NJPW Classics Sky-A #5 "Antonio Inoki vs. Billy Robinson,2/3 Falls" (12/11/75)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #4 "Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Jose Estrada in USA" (01/23/78)
NJPW Classics Sky-A #2 "Antonio Inoki vs. Tiger Jeet Singh"
NJPW Classics Sky-A #3 "Antonio Inoki vs. Andre the Giant"
AJPW G+ Classics 12/03/07 "Mil Mascaras & Dos Caras vs.Hansen & Brody" (12/05/83)
AJPW G+ Classics 01/07/08 "Ric Flair vs. Jumbo Tsuruta" (12/10/83)
AJPW G+ Classics 02/04/08 "Ricky Steamboat vs. Genchiro Tenryu" (01/23/84)
AJPW Samurai TV New Classics #5 (01/08/08) & #6 (02/05/08) "Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jumbo Tsuruta"
AJPW G+ Classics 03/03/08 "Crusher & Dick The Bruiser vs. Stan Hansen & Nick Bockwinkle" (03/04/84)
NJPW Classics SP 01/29/08 #6 02/26/08 "Tiger Mask Debut: Tiger Mask vs. Dynamite Kid" (04/23/81)
NJPW Samurai TV New Classics #5 (11/27/07) & #6 (12/25/07) "Antonio Inoki vs. Akram Pahalwan (in Pakistan)" (12/12/76)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #271 (02/14/08) & #272 (02/21/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #269 (01/31/08) & #270 (02/07/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #267 (01/17/08) & #268 (01/24/08)
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #265 (12/20/07) & #266 (01/10/08)
Occupation of the Indies Special Samurai TV 12/30/07 "Awards show"
Occupation of the Indies Samurai TV #263 (12/06/07) & #264 (12/13/07)






***************************


Click here for previous updates.

***************************

"Mr. Rindal goes to Osaka~!" PART 2


Mr.Rindal at Rikidozan's grave.
Let Norway's number one Osaka Pro fan take you on a magical mystery trip of Japan where TAKA Michinoku is motivated, Tadao Yasuda causes happiness and Pancrase tapes can be found in a bin for $3 ea. Also, how does Super Delfin lure new talent to his promotion? And most importantly, what is Billy Ken Kid really like?!

Read part two of his story here



Order the Test Disc to see if your DVD player is compatible with DVD-R. The cost of the Test Disc is redeemable against your first order.
Click Here for more details.




 

Home | Contact | View Cart